Novice, 2016-2017 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Skill development in an age-appropriate setting Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Tickets now on sale for championship week in Cobourg Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, March 21, 2017
Youth and Adult selections for Champions and Finalists Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, March 20, 2017
Members of the University of New Brunswick Varsity Reds win U SPORTS crown Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Saturday, March 18, 2017
The Wildcats capture #RedHats Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 23Friday, March 24 2017
1 Game
Mar 25 >>
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@
Oshawa Generals
2
E-N-AAA-J3
6:30 PM
4
Group Pages
Novice Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
East
TeamGPWLTPts
1Peterborough30193846
2Central Ontario30199240
3Whitby301413331
4Quinte301213529
5Clarington301315228
6Oshawa301114527
West
TeamGPWLTPts
1Barrie30214547
2Markham30187541
3York-Simcoe30917422
4Ajax-Pickering30518717
5Richmond Hill3002822
Upcoming Games
  • Novice
    Sat
    Mar 25
    7:15 PM
    Oshawa Generals
    @ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
  • Novice
    Mon
    Mar 27
    6:30 PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    @ Oshawa Generals
  • Novice
    Wed
    Mar 29
    6:00 PM
    Oshawa Generals
    @ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Printed from etahockey.com on Friday, March 24, 2017 at 9:47 PM