Atom, 2016-2017 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Saturday, February 25, 2017
The playoff push begins for the Wildcats Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Friday, February 24, 2017
Age-appropriate skills, drills and progressions Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, February 23, 2017
Making quick decisions with the puck is important Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Wednesday, February 22, 2017
Here's just a few recognizable faces who won #RedHats when in the OMHA Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, February 21, 2017
OMHA Players Club challenge improves puck control skills Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Feb 25Sunday, February 26 2017
2 Games
Feb 27 >>
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@
North Central Predators
1
E-A-AAA-H5
1:00 PM
4
Kingston Jr Frontenacs
@
Central Ontario Wolves
-
E-A-AAA-G6
3:00 PM
-
Group Pages
Atom Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
East
TeamGPWLTPts
1Quinte36293462
2Clarington36267355
3Whitby351911543
4Oshawa361715438
5Peterborough361320329
6Kingston36727216
7Central Ontario3623315
West
TeamGPWLTPts
1Markham33311163
2York-Simcoe34217648
3Barrie331612537
4Richmond Hill341314733
5North Central33525313
6Ajax-Pickering34327410
Upcoming Games
Printed from etahockey.com on Sunday, February 26, 2017 at 6:30 PM