Atom, 2016-2017 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Skill development in an age-appropriate setting Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Tickets now on sale for championship week in Cobourg Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, March 21, 2017
Youth and Adult selections for Champions and Finalists Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, March 20, 2017
Members of the University of New Brunswick Varsity Reds win U SPORTS crown Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Saturday, March 18, 2017
The Wildcats capture #RedHats Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 23Friday, March 24 2017
0 Games
Mar 25 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Atom Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
East
TeamGPWLTPts
1Quinte36293462
2Clarington36267355
3Whitby351911543
4Oshawa361715438
5Peterborough361320329
6Kingston36727216
7Central Ontario3623315
West
TeamGPWLTPts
1Markham33311163
2York-Simcoe34217648
3Barrie331612537
4Richmond Hill341314733
5North Central33525313
6Ajax-Pickering34327410
Upcoming Games
Printed from etahockey.com on Friday, March 24, 2017 at 9:50 PM