Minor Peewee, 2016-2017 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Skill development in an age-appropriate setting Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Tickets now on sale for championship week in Cobourg Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, March 21, 2017
Youth and Adult selections for Champions and Finalists Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, March 20, 2017
Members of the University of New Brunswick Varsity Reds win U SPORTS crown Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Saturday, March 18, 2017
The Wildcats capture #RedHats Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 23Friday, March 24 2017
0 Games
Mar 25 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Minor Peewee Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
East
TeamGPWLTPts
1Quinte36266456
2Whitby36257454
3Kingston361516535
4Peterborough361217731
5Clarington361320329
6Central Ontario36918927
7Oshawa36821723
West
TeamGPWLTPts
1Barrie34302262
2York-Simcoe34248250
3Markham341315632
4Richmond Hill341217529
5Ajax-Pickering34921422
6North Central3423026
Upcoming Games
  • Minor Peewee
    Sat
    Mar 25
    6:00 PM
    Kingston Jr Frontenacs
    @ Markham Waxers
  • Minor Peewee
    Sun
    Mar 26
    2:00 PM
    Markham Waxers
    @ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
  • Minor Peewee
    Tue
    Mar 28
    7:00 PM
    Kingston Jr Frontenacs
    @ Markham Waxers
Printed from etahockey.com on Friday, March 24, 2017 at 9:47 PM