Peewee, 2016-2017 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Skill development in an age-appropriate setting Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Tickets now on sale for championship week in Cobourg Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, March 21, 2017
Youth and Adult selections for Champions and Finalists Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, March 20, 2017
Members of the University of New Brunswick Varsity Reds win U SPORTS crown Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Saturday, March 18, 2017
The Wildcats capture #RedHats Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 23Friday, March 24 2017
6 Games
Mar 25 >>
AAA Championships
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@
Whitby Wildcats
3
2
AAA Championships
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
2
1
AAA Championships
Whitby Wildcats
@
Southern Tier Admirals
2
5
AAA Championships
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
@
Richmond Hill Coyotes
1
6
AAA Championships
Southern Tier Admirals
@
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
3
3
Markham Waxers
@
Kingston Jr Frontenacs
1
E-P-AAA-K3
7:00 PM
6
Group Pages
Peewee Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
East
TeamGPWLTPts
1Quinte36264658
2Whitby36235854
3Kingston36209747
4Clarington361514737
5Oshawa361419331
6Peterborough361021525
7Central Ontario3633128
West
TeamGPWLTPts
1Ajax-Pickering34233854
2Richmond Hill34256353
3York-Simcoe341315632
4Markham34923220
5North Central34620820
6Barrie34724317
Upcoming Games
  • AAA Championships
    PeeWee Hosted by Ajax-Pickering
    Sat
    Mar 25
    10:00 AM
    Whitby Wildcats
    @ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
  • AAA Championships
    PeeWee Hosted by Ajax-Pickering
    Sat
    Mar 25
    11:30 AM
    Richmond Hill Coyotes
    @ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
  • Peewee
    Sat
    Mar 25
    4:00 PM
    Kingston Jr Frontenacs
    @ Markham Waxers
  • AAA Championships
    PeeWee Hosted by Ajax-Pickering
    Sat
    Mar 25
    4:00 PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    @ Whitby Wildcats
  • AAA Championships
    PeeWee Hosted by Ajax-Pickering
    Sat
    Mar 25
    7:00 PM
    Southern Tier Admirals
    @ Richmond Hill Coyotes
  • Peewee
    Sun
    Mar 26
    3:30 PM
    Markham Waxers
    @ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
  • Peewee
    Mon
    Mar 27
    7:00 PM
    Kingston Jr Frontenacs
    @ Markham Waxers
Printed from etahockey.com on Friday, March 24, 2017 at 9:45 PM