Minor Bantam, 2016-2017 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Skill development in an age-appropriate setting Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Tickets now on sale for championship week in Cobourg Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, March 21, 2017
Youth and Adult selections for Champions and Finalists Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, March 20, 2017
Members of the University of New Brunswick Varsity Reds win U SPORTS crown Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Saturday, March 18, 2017
The Wildcats capture #RedHats Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 23Friday, March 24 2017
0 Games
Mar 25 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Minor Bantam Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
East
TeamGPWLTPts
1Whitby36225953
2Quinte361713640
3Central Ontario361414836
4Clarington361417533
5Kingston351116830
6Peterborough361022424
7Oshawa36923422
West
TeamGPWLTPts
1North Central34246452
2Richmond Hill34189743
3York-Simcoe341713438
4Barrie341313834
5Markham341115830
6Ajax-Pickering33822319
Upcoming Games
  • Minor Bantam
    Sat
    Mar 25
    5:00 PM
    Richmond Hill Coyotes
    @ Quinte Red Devils
  • Minor Bantam
    Sun
    Mar 26
    5:45 PM
    Quinte Red Devils
    @ Richmond Hill Coyotes
  • Minor Bantam
    Wed
    Mar 29
    6:30 PM
    Richmond Hill Coyotes
    @ Quinte Red Devils
Printed from etahockey.com on Friday, March 24, 2017 at 9:49 PM