Bantam, 2016-2017 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Skill development in an age-appropriate setting Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Tickets now on sale for championship week in Cobourg Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, March 21, 2017
Youth and Adult selections for Champions and Finalists Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, March 20, 2017
Members of the University of New Brunswick Varsity Reds win U SPORTS crown Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Saturday, March 18, 2017
The Wildcats capture #RedHats Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 23Friday, March 24 2017
0 Games
Mar 25 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Bantam Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
East
TeamGPWLTPts
1Peterborough35275357
2Central Ontario351871046
3Quinte361812642
4Kingston361315834
5Whitby361417533
6Clarington361122325
7Oshawa36527414
West
TeamGPWLTPts
1York-Simcoe34313062
2Barrie34228448
3North Central341415533
4Richmond Hill331116628
5Ajax-Pickering33721519
6Markham34225711
Upcoming Games
  • Bantam
    Sat
    Mar 25
    4:00 PM
    North Central Predators
    @ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
  • Bantam
    Sun
    Mar 26
    3:00 PM
    Kingston Jr Frontenacs
    @ North Central Predators
  • Bantam
    Tue
    Mar 28
    7:00 PM
    North Central Predators
    @ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Printed from etahockey.com on Friday, March 24, 2017 at 9:51 PM