Minor Midget, 2016-2017 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Skill development in an age-appropriate setting Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Tickets now on sale for championship week in Cobourg Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, March 21, 2017
Youth and Adult selections for Champions and Finalists Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, March 20, 2017
Members of the University of New Brunswick Varsity Reds win U SPORTS crown Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Saturday, March 18, 2017
The Wildcats capture #RedHats Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 23Friday, March 24 2017
0 Games
Mar 25 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
East
TeamGPWLTPts
1Whitby36313264
2Quinte36285359
3Kingston361315834
4Peterborough361120527
5Central Ontario361122325
6Clarington361021525
7Oshawa36628214
West
TeamGPWLTPts
1York-Simcoe34276155
2Ajax-Pickering34236551
3Barrie34218547
4Markham34919624
5North Central34622618
6Richmond Hill34425513
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from etahockey.com on Friday, March 24, 2017 at 9:50 PM