Minor Atom, 2016-2017 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Friday, April 21, 2017
It's not easy for coaches or players Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, April 20, 2017
Community stories from across the OMHA presented by Dodge Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Wednesday, April 19, 2017
Features unique and exclusive merchandise from across the sports world Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, April 18, 2017
Celebrate your Championship at the 2017 OMHA Parade of Champions Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, April 17, 2017
Structuring the Tryouts to Include Goalies Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Apr 22Sunday, April 23 2017
0 Games
Apr 24 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Minor Atom Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
East
TeamGPWLTPts
1Clarington36239450
2Whitby351811642
3Quinte361815339
4Kingston361715438
5Peterborough361515636
6Central Ontario36428412
7Oshawa36430210
West
TeamGPWLTPts
1York-Simcoe34263557
2Barrie33223852
3Markham331412735
4North Central331313733
5Ajax-Pickering341221125
6Richmond Hill34819723
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from etahockey.com on Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 1:24 AM