Minor Peewee, 2016-2017 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Friday, April 21, 2017
It's not easy for coaches or players Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, April 20, 2017
Community stories from across the OMHA presented by Dodge Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Wednesday, April 19, 2017
Features unique and exclusive merchandise from across the sports world Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, April 18, 2017
Celebrate your Championship at the 2017 OMHA Parade of Champions Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, April 17, 2017
Structuring the Tryouts to Include Goalies Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Apr 22Sunday, April 23 2017
0 Games
Apr 24 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Minor Peewee Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
East
TeamGPWLTPts
1Quinte36266456
2Whitby36257454
3Kingston361516535
4Peterborough361217731
5Clarington361320329
6Central Ontario36918927
7Oshawa36821723
West
TeamGPWLTPts
1Barrie34302262
2York-Simcoe34248250
3Markham341315632
4Richmond Hill341217529
5Ajax-Pickering34921422
6North Central3423026
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from etahockey.com on Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 1:28 AM