Peewee, 2016-2017 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Friday, April 21, 2017
It's not easy for coaches or players Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, April 20, 2017
Community stories from across the OMHA presented by Dodge Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Wednesday, April 19, 2017
Features unique and exclusive merchandise from across the sports world Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, April 18, 2017
Celebrate your Championship at the 2017 OMHA Parade of Champions Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, April 17, 2017
Structuring the Tryouts to Include Goalies Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Apr 22Sunday, April 23 2017
0 Games
Apr 24 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Peewee Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
East
TeamGPWLTPts
1Quinte36264658
2Whitby36235854
3Kingston36209747
4Clarington361514737
5Oshawa361419331
6Peterborough361021525
7Central Ontario3633128
West
TeamGPWLTPts
1Ajax-Pickering34233854
2Richmond Hill34256353
3York-Simcoe341315632
4Markham34923220
5North Central34620820
6Barrie34724317
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from etahockey.com on Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 1:30 AM