Midget, 2016-2017 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Friday, April 21, 2017
It's not easy for coaches or players Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, April 20, 2017
Community stories from across the OMHA presented by Dodge Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Wednesday, April 19, 2017
Features unique and exclusive merchandise from across the sports world Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, April 18, 2017
Celebrate your Championship at the 2017 OMHA Parade of Champions Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, April 17, 2017
Structuring the Tryouts to Include Goalies Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Apr 22Sunday, April 23 2017
0 Games
Apr 24 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Midget Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
East
TeamGPWLTPts
1Clarington32255252
2Central Ontario31198442
3Quinte32189541
4Kingston311014727
5Whitby32718721
6Peterborough31122810
West
TeamGPWLTPts
1Markham32262456
2Ajax-Pickering321810440
3Richmond Hill321315430
4York-Simcoe321215529
5Barrie32620618
6North Central31623214
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from etahockey.com on Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 1:24 AM