Group Calendar, Atom, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
12:15 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Peterborough Petes
1:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-A-A3]
3:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Markham Waxers
Village [E-A-H2]
3:45 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
INVISTA (FL) [E-A-G3]
4:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ York-Simcoe Express
6:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
INVISTA (FL) [E-A-G4]
6:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Fenelon Falls [O-A-C3]
6:30 PM
North Central Predators
@ Barrie Jr Colts
6:30 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [O-A-B4]
6:00 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (2) [E-A-H3]
6:15 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Peterborough Petes
3:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [E-A-G5]
5:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ York-Simcoe Express
5:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [E-A-H4]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
1:30 PM
Kingston Jr Frontenacs
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [E-A-G6]
6:30 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
6:00 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [E-A-I2]
6:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Barrie Jr Colts
6:30 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-A-E1]
7:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [E-A-J1]
5:00 PM
North Central Predators
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (3) [E-A-J2]
6:30 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Quinte Red Devils
03040506070809
12:30 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Peterborough Petes
2:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [E-A-I4]
3:00 PM
North Central Predators
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [E-A-J3]
5:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ York-Simcoe Express
6:30 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-A-E3]
6:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Central Ontario Wolves
6:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Barrie Jr Colts
7:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (3) [E-A-J4]
1:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ York-Simcoe Express
2:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-A-J5]
2:15 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [E-A-I6]
10111213141516
1:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-A-J6]
6:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Central Ontario Wolves
6:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ York-Simcoe Express
6:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Oakwood [E-A-K1]
10:00 AM
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough Petes
11:30 AM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Barrie Jr Colts
2:15 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Oakville Rangers
3:45 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Clarington Toros
10:00 AM
Peterborough Petes
@ Barrie Jr Colts
11:30 AM
Clarington Toros
@ Halton Hurricanes
2:15 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Oakville Rangers
3:45 PM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Peterborough Petes
4:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Fenelon Falls [E-A-K2]
6:30 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Clarington Toros
17181920212223
10:00 AM
Peterborough Petes
@ Barrie Jr Colts
12:00 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Clarington Toros
12:00 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [E-A-K3]
24252627282930
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Atom Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(2,601 per day)
Printed from etahockey.com on Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 12:25 PM