Group Calendar, Minor Atom, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
12:15 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Peterborough Petes
2:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
INVISTA (FL) [MA151]
2:30 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [MA206]
2:30 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [MA509]
2:45 PM
North Central Predators
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MA542]
2:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MA559]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
7:00 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MA131]
1:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Peterborough Petes
2:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MA565]
2:30 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MA122]
3:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ York-Simcoe Express
4:00 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
06070809101112
1:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MA564]
2:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
2:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [MA199]
2:30 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [MA512]
6:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Central Ontario Wolves
7:00 PM
Markham Waxers
@ York-Simcoe Express
5:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Central Ontario Wolves
6:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MA164]
6:30 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [MA513]
2:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Barrie Jr Colts
2:15 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [MA218]
3:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ York-Simcoe Express
6:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MA549]
13141516171819
12:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [MA578]
1:15 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MA535]
2:15 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [MA203]
6:30 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ York-Simcoe Express
7:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MA168]
12:30 PM
North Central Predators
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
12:45 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (3) [MA167]
20212223242526
12:15 PM
Kingston Jr Frontenacs
@ Peterborough Petes
6:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [MA224]
6:30 PM
Kingston Jr Frontenacs
@ Quinte Red Devils
6:30 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MA165]
6:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [MA504]
6:30 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Barrie Jr Colts
1:15 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Peterborough Petes
2:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MA562]
2:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Central Ontario Wolves
2:15 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [MA219]
5:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
INVISTA (FL) [MA141]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
12:00 PM
Kingston Jr Frontenacs
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (5) [MA215]
2:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [MA191]
4:30 PM
North Central Predators
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MA121]
6:00 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Central Ontario Wolves
6:30 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ York-Simcoe Express
7:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MA155]
7:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Markham Waxers
6:30 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Barrie Jr Colts
6:30 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [MA516]
1:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Peterborough Petes
3:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Clarington Toros
3:30 PM
Kingston Jr Frontenacs
@ Central Ontario Wolves
6:00 PM
North Central Predators
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MA550]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
12:00 PM
Kingston Jr Frontenacs
@ Oshawa Generals
Donevan [MA169]
12:15 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Peterborough Petes
2:15 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [MA205]
2:30 PM
North Central Predators
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [MA515]
2:30 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ York-Simcoe Express
4:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Barrie Jr Colts
6:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Central Ontario Wolves
7:00 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Markham Waxers
6:30 PM
North Central Predators
@ Barrie Jr Colts
6:30 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [MA511]
7:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MA130]
2:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MA567]
2:15 PM
Kingston Jr Frontenacs
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [MA220]
3:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ York-Simcoe Express
4:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Central Ontario Wolves
6:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MA538]
Group Pages
Minor Atom Standings
View Another Group
2018-2019 Pages
Printed from etahockey.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 4:29 PM