Group Calendar, Minor Atom, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
12:00 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
1:15 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [O-MA-A3]
2:15 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-MA-C2]
5:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ York-Simcoe Express
6:30 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Barrie Jr Colts
6:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [O-MA-A4]
6:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Woodville/Eldon [E-MA-G4]
7:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [O-MA-C3]
6:45 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
6:30 PM
North Central Predators
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [E-MA-H3]
3:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-MA-H4]
3:30 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ York-Simcoe Express
5:00 PM
Kingston Jr Frontenacs
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [E-MA-G5]
5:15 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
1:30 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [O-MA-B5]
2:30 PM
North Central Predators
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [E-MA-H5]
3:00 PM
Kingston Jr Frontenacs
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Little Britain [E-MA-G6]
7:15 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [E-MA-I1]
6:30 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Markham Waxers
Mount Joy [E-MA-J1]
6:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [E-MA-I2]
12:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [E-MA-I3]
2:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-MA-J2]
4:00 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [O-MA-F2]
4:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [O-MA-E1]
03040506070809
12:30 PM
North Central Predators
@ York-Simcoe Express
1:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [O-MA-E2]
2:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [E-MA-I4]
4:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Barrie Jr Colts
6:15 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [E-MA-I5]
6:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [O-MA-E3]
12:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [E-MA-I6]
1:45 PM
Markham Waxers
@ York-Simcoe Express
4:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [O-MA-E4]
4:00 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [O-MA-F4]
10111213141516
2:30 PM
Markham Waxers
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-MA-J5]
4:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Barrie Jr Colts
7:00 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [O-MA-F6]
6:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [O-MA-P1]
7:30 PM
North Central Predators
@ Markham Waxers
10:00 AM
Grey-Bruce Highlanders
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
IPSC (1) [MA-01]
11:30 AM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [MA-02]
2:15 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Barrie Jr Colts
IPSC (1) [MA-03]
3:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
IPSC (1) [MA-04]
6:30 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Southern Tier Admirals
IPSC (1) [MA-05]
10:00 AM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [MA-06]
2:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Barrie Jr Colts
IPSC (1) [MA-08]
3:45 PM
Southern Tier Admirals
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
IPSC (1) [MA-09]
6:30 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
IPSC (1) [MA-10]
17181920212223
1:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Barrie Jr Colts
IPSC (1) [MA-12]
5:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ York-Simcoe Express
6:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [E-MA-K2]
6:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ York-Simcoe Express
24252627282930
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Minor Atom Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(2,601 per day)
Printed from etahockey.com on Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 1:07 PM