Schedule & Results, Minor Atom, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MA168Jan 18 20197:00 PMPeterborough Petes Oshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
MA581Jan 19 201912:30 PMNorth Central Predators Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MA167Jan 19 201912:45 PMQuinte Red Devils Oshawa GeneralsLegends (3)
MA189Jan 20 201912:15 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Peterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MA224Jan 23 20196:00 PMClarington Toros Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MA207Jan 23 20196:30 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Quinte Red DevilsMcMullen-Frankford
MA165Jan 25 20196:30 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MA504Jan 25 20196:30 PMQuinte Red Devils Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MA524Jan 25 20196:30 PMYork-Simcoe Express Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MA185Jan 26 20191:15 PMQuinte Red Devils Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MA562Jan 26 20192:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes North Central PredatorsRama
MA101Jan 26 20192:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express Central Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
MA219Jan 26 20192:15 PMOshawa Generals Whitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MA141Jan 26 20195:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MA215Jan 27 201912:00 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Whitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
MA191Jan 27 20192:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Quinte Red DevilsMadoc
MA121Jan 27 20194:30 PMNorth Central Predators Clarington TorosRickard (B)
MA104Jan 27 20196:00 PMMarkham Waxers Central Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
MA593Jan 28 20196:30 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MA155Jan 29 20197:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Oshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
MA548Jan 30 20197:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
MA531Feb 01 20196:30 PMYork-Simcoe Express Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MA516Feb 01 20196:30 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MA184Feb 02 20191:15 PMWhitby Wildcats Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MA135Feb 02 20193:00 PMOshawa Generals Clarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
MA110Feb 02 20193:30 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Central Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
MA550Feb 02 20196:00 PMNorth Central Predators Markham WaxersVillage
MA169Feb 03 201912:00 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Oshawa GeneralsDonevan
MA175Feb 03 201912:15 PMMarkham Waxers Peterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MA205Feb 03 20192:15 PMClarington Toros Quinte Red DevilsMadoc
MA515Feb 03 20192:30 PMNorth Central Predators Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MA597Feb 03 20192:30 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MA533Feb 03 20194:00 PMWhitby Wildcats Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MA111Feb 06 20196:00 PMClarington Toros Central Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
MA546Feb 06 20197:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
MA529Feb 08 20196:30 PMNorth Central Predators Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MA511Feb 08 20196:30 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MA130Feb 08 20197:30 PMPeterborough Petes Clarington TorosRickard (A)
MA567Feb 09 20192:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes North Central PredatorsRama
MA220Feb 09 20192:15 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Whitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MA594Feb 09 20193:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MA108Feb 09 20194:00 PMPeterborough Petes Central Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
MA538Feb 09 20196:00 PMOshawa Generals Markham WaxersVillage
MA582Feb 10 201912:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MA555Feb 10 20191:00 PMClarington Toros North Central PredatorsRama
MA181Feb 10 20191:45 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Peterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MA202Feb 10 20192:15 PMWhitby Wildcats Quinte Red DevilsMadoc
MA526Feb 10 20194:00 PMMarkham Waxers Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
Group Pages
Minor Atom Standings
View Another Group
2018-2019 Pages
Printed from etahockey.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 3:46 PM