Schedule & Results, Minor Peewee, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MP198Jan 19 20192:15 PMOshawa Generals Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MP146Jan 19 20195:30 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MP169Jan 20 201912:45 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Oshawa GeneralsLegends (3)
MP108Jan 24 20195:45 PMPeterborough Petes Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
MP530Jan 24 20196:30 PMNorth Central Predators Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
MP134Jan 26 20191:30 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Clarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
MP570Jan 26 20192:30 PMOshawa Generals Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MP141Jan 26 20194:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MP563Jan 26 20194:40 PMYork-Simcoe Express North Central PredatorsRama
MP548Jan 26 20195:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts Markham WaxersCentennial
MP188Jan 27 20191:45 PMClarington Toros Peterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MP565Jan 27 20192:20 PMMarkham Waxers North Central PredatorsRama
MP516Jan 27 20194:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MP117Jan 27 20194:30 PMOshawa Generals Central Ontario WolvesLittle Britain
MP534Jan 29 20197:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express Markham WaxersCentennial
MP207Jan 31 20196:45 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MP130Feb 01 20197:00 PMPeterborough Petes Clarington TorosRickard (A)
MP205Feb 02 20192:15 PMClarington Toros Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MP183Feb 02 20194:00 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MP550Feb 02 20195:00 PMNorth Central Predators Markham WaxersCentennial
MP524Feb 02 20195:15 PMYork-Simcoe Express Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MP223Feb 02 20195:15 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes Whitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MP167Feb 03 20191:30 PMQuinte Red Devils Oshawa GeneralsDonevan
MP542Feb 03 20191:30 PMWhitby Wildcats Markham WaxersVillage
MP105Feb 03 20197:30 PMBarrie Jr Colts Central Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
MP170Feb 05 20197:00 PMClarington Toros Oshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
MP549Feb 05 20197:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Markham WaxersCentennial
MP126Feb 09 20191:30 PMBarrie Jr Colts Clarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
MP191Feb 09 20192:15 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MP564Feb 09 20193:20 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes North Central PredatorsRama
MP152Feb 09 20194:00 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MP186Feb 09 20194:00 PMOshawa Generals Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MP225Feb 09 20195:15 PMYork-Simcoe Express Whitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MP569Feb 10 20191:30 PMPeterborough Petes Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MP556Feb 10 20192:20 PMClarington Toros North Central PredatorsRama
MP512Feb 10 20194:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MP220Feb 10 20194:15 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Whitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
MP113Feb 10 20197:30 PMQuinte Red Devils Central Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
MP166Feb 12 20197:00 PMWhitby Wildcats Oshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
MP133Feb 16 20191:30 PMWhitby Wildcats Clarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
MP582Feb 16 20192:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MP589Feb 16 20192:00 PMCentral Ontario Wolves York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MP203Feb 16 20192:15 PMOshawa Generals Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MP149Feb 16 20194:00 PMPeterborough Petes Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MP545Feb 17 20191:30 PMYork-Simcoe Express Markham WaxersVillage
MP185Feb 17 20191:45 PMQuinte Red Devils Peterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MP103Feb 17 20193:30 PMNorth Central Predators Central Ontario WolvesLittle Britain
MP511Feb 17 20194:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MP216Feb 19 20197:30 PMPeterborough Petes Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MP527Feb 22 20196:30 PMMarkham Waxers Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MP586Feb 23 20192:00 PMOshawa Generals York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MP553Feb 23 20192:00 PMPeterborough Petes North Central PredatorsRama
MP109Feb 23 20192:15 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
MP202Feb 23 20192:15 PMWhitby Wildcats Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MP137Feb 23 20194:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MP581Feb 24 20191:30 PMMarkham Waxers Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MP148Feb 24 20192:00 PMQuinte Red Devils Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MP518Feb 24 20194:00 PMWhitby Wildcats Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MP505Feb 24 20194:00 PMClarington Toros Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
Group Pages
Minor Peewee Standings
View Another Group
2018-2019 Pages
Printed from etahockey.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 3:11 PM