Schedule & Results, Bantam, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
B184Jan 12 20197:00 PMWhitby Wildcats Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
B201Jan 19 20193:45 PMOshawa Generals Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
B504Jan 19 20194:00 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Ajax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
B536Jan 19 20197:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
B137Jan 19 20197:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
B567Jan 20 20192:20 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders North Central PredatorsRama
B524Jan 20 20194:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
B550Jan 20 20194:15 PMQuinte Red Devils Markham WaxersVillage
B177Jan 20 20195:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
B166Jan 23 20198:15 PMWhitby Wildcats Oshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
B183Jan 25 20198:00 PMOshawa Generals Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
B218Jan 26 20193:45 PMQuinte Red Devils Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
B513Jan 26 20194:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts Ajax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
B588Jan 26 20198:00 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs York-Simcoe ExpressBradford Leisure (Blue)
B111Jan 26 20198:30 PMPeterborough Petes Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
B175Jan 27 20193:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
B549Jan 27 20194:15 PMNorth Central Predators Markham WaxersVillage
B580Jan 27 20195:00 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
B154Jan 27 20196:15 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Oshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
B543Jan 31 20198:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express Markham WaxersCentennial
B160Jan 31 20198:30 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Oshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
B223Jan 31 20199:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
B523Feb 01 20198:00 PMNorth Central Predators Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
B565Feb 02 20192:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts North Central PredatorsRama
B206Feb 02 20193:45 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
B501Feb 02 20194:00 PMOshawa Generals Ajax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
B143Feb 02 20197:15 PMWhitby Wildcats Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
B564Feb 03 20191:00 PMMarkham Waxers North Central PredatorsRama
B126Feb 03 20193:15 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Clarington TorosRickard (A)
B188Feb 05 20197:00 PMOshawa Generals Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
B148Feb 05 20199:00 PMQuinte Red Devils Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
B211Feb 06 20198:45 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Whitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
B535Feb 07 20198:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Markham WaxersCentennial
B189Feb 08 20198:00 PMClarington Toros Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
B165Feb 08 20198:30 PMQuinte Red Devils Oshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
B219Feb 09 20191:30 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
B510Feb 09 20194:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express Ajax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
B578Feb 09 20194:00 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
B119Feb 09 20198:00 PMNorth Central Predators Clarington TorosDarlington
B601Feb 10 20192:00 PMWhitby Wildcats York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
B185Feb 10 20193:00 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
B542Feb 10 20194:15 PMBarrie Jr Colts Markham WaxersVillage
B581Feb 10 20195:00 PMOshawa Generals Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
B161Feb 12 20198:30 PMClarington Toros Oshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
B500Feb 15 20197:00 PMWhitby Wildcats Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
B582Feb 16 20193:30 PMPeterborough Petes Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
B136Feb 16 20199:00 PMOshawa Generals Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
B595Feb 17 20192:00 PMNorth Central Predators York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
B104Feb 17 20197:00 PMQuinte Red Devils Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
Group Pages
Bantam Standings
View Another Group
2018-2019 Pages
Printed from etahockey.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 3:42 PM