Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
PLEASE NOTE: Player statistics are for general information only! Accuracy is not guaranteed. These statistics are generated from information recorded on the game sheets which is not always 100% accurate.
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
81BECKETT PALMER-STEPHEN341719360.501.0618
11WIL MURPHY341026360.291.0636
15BARRET JOYNT341915340.561.0028
27CHAD MULLER31911200.290.6565
19REID TRUEMAN34710170.210.5070
93BRAYDAN DUNHAM3495140.260.4144
24CARSON FRASER3485130.240.3816
22RISHI LAIRD3457120.150.3518
56ALEXANDER CASE331890.030.2716
96BRENDAN BROWN343690.090.264
91BROCK KELSH345490.150.2618
71LIAM GREY331670.030.2136
17MATTHEW VANWYLICK341670.030.2122
10PRESTON MOON331560.030.1830
18ISAAC WINSOR272130.070.1136
84BLAKE MARACLE130220.000.152
2KEVIN FITZGERALDD10000.000.000
74NOLAN LALONDEG10000.000.000
39NATHAN GRAHAMG150000.000.000
35BRADEN DECLAIRG200000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
74NOLAN LALONDE155.00022.000.00 %0
39NATHAN GRAHAM15791.000533.690.00 %1
35BRADEN DECLAIR20985.000683.800.00 %1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Group Pages
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
2018-2019 Pages
Printed from etahockey.com on Monday, January 21, 2019 at 3:36 AM