Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
PLEASE NOTE: Player statistics are for general information only! Accuracy is not guaranteed. These statistics are generated from information recorded on the game sheets which is not always 100% accurate.
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
11WIL MURPHY361226380.331.0638
81BECKETT PALMER-STEPHEN341719360.501.0618
15BARRET JOYNT362015350.560.9734
27CHAD MULLER331111220.330.6771
19REID TRUEMAN36710170.190.4772
24CARSON FRASER3687150.220.4216
93BRAYDAN DUNHAM3695140.250.3948
22RISHI LAIRD3658130.140.3618
96BRENDAN BROWN3637100.080.286
91BROCK KELSH3655100.140.2820
56ALEXANDER CASE351890.030.2618
71LIAM GREY352680.060.2340
17MATTHEW VANWYLICK361670.030.1922
10PRESTON MOON351670.030.2032
18ISAAC WINSOR272130.070.1136
84BLAKE MARACLE130220.000.152
2KEVIN FITZGERALDD10000.000.000
12LANE MORENCY10000.000.000
35BRADEN DECLAIRG210000.000.000
74NOLAN LALONDEG10000.000.000
39NATHAN GRAHAMG160000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
74NOLAN LALONDE155.00022.000.00%0
35BRADEN DECLAIR211066.000693.560.00%1
39NATHAN GRAHAM16855.000573.670.00%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(3,202 per day)
Printed from etahockey.com on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 12:30 AM