Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
PLEASE NOTE: Player statistics are for general information only! Accuracy is not guaranteed. These statistics are generated from information recorded on the game sheets which is not always 100% accurate.
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
8BRENDEN SIRIZZOTTI353160910.892.6056
22RYAN WINTERTON353733701.062.0040
91THOMAS JOHNSTON352148690.601.9750
9NICOLAS CARVALHO351315280.370.804
41NOAH THEODOR351314270.370.7738
88BRAEDEN DASILVA35914230.260.668
33DOUGLAS CARR35418220.110.63106
19MIKAEL SIMON-SERROUL351011210.290.604
5JAMES INGRAM34713200.210.5982
81JADEN SMITH31118190.350.610
7TRISTAN PELLIGRA35712190.200.546
16JOSHUA SIMPSON35411150.110.4312
4JAKE DARLISON32311140.090.448
21WILLIAM GOURGOUVELIS29311140.100.4821
28RYAN WELSH33013130.000.3914
2OWEN BRADY1919100.050.5320
29JUSTIN DILAUROG151010.070.070
32MATTHEW LINDBLAD10000.000.002
34, 98NOLAN COLLINS60000.000.004
92SEBASTIAN RESARG200000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
92SEBASTIAN RESAR201095.0028341.71-21.43 %5
29JUSTIN DILAURO15825.000271.800.00 %4
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Group Pages
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
2018-2019 Pages
Printed from etahockey.com on Monday, January 21, 2019 at 2:24 AM