Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
PLEASE NOTE: Player statistics are for general information only! Accuracy is not guaranteed. These statistics are generated from information recorded on the game sheets which is not always 100% accurate.
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
8BRENDEN SIRIZZOTTI363261930.892.5858
22RYAN WINTERTON363834721.062.0040
91THOMAS JOHNSTON362149700.581.9450
9NICOLAS CARVALHO361315280.360.784
41NOAH THEODOR361314270.360.7538
88BRAEDEN DASILVA36914230.250.648
33DOUGLAS CARR36418220.110.61106
19MIKAEL SIMON-SERROUL361011210.280.586
5JAMES INGRAM35713200.200.5782
7TRISTAN PELLIGRA36712190.190.536
81JADEN SMITH32118190.340.592
16JOSHUA SIMPSON36411150.110.4212
4JAKE DARLISON33411150.120.4510
21WILLIAM GOURGOUVELIS30311140.100.4721
28RYAN WELSH34013130.000.3814
2OWEN BRADY1919100.050.5320
29JUSTIN DILAUROG161010.060.060
34, 98NOLAN COLLINS70000.000.004
32MATTHEW LINDBLAD10000.000.002
92SEBASTIAN RESARG200000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
92SEBASTIAN RESAR201095.0028341.71-21.43%5
29JUSTIN DILAURO16880.000281.750.00%4
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(3,956 per day)
Printed from etahockey.com on Monday, August 19, 2019 at 6:30 PM