Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
PLEASE NOTE: Player statistics are for general information only! Accuracy is not guaranteed. These statistics are generated from information recorded on the game sheets which is not always 100% accurate.
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
55ETHAN LARMANDF342724510.791.5032
98COLE PATEYF291924430.661.4827
19NICHOLAS DOWLINGF341623390.471.158
12JACOB VENTRELLAF341314270.380.7930
62CONNOR PUNNETTD30620260.200.8737
77MEGUIRE NAUGHTONF291014240.340.8337
28CHAS SHARPED34514190.150.5624
73IAN PHILLIPSF28810180.290.6417
44AARON ZURAWSKIF3389170.240.5288
17LUKE NORMANF34611170.180.5018
18, 65COLE QUEVILLOND3449130.120.3820
8, 83RILEY PITTD3347110.120.3330
89BRETT BRESSETTEF1064100.601.002
8AUSTIN HOLENSKIF2337100.130.4312
21RYAN BATHD292680.070.2823
24BENJAMIN MATTSF341450.030.1536
11ROBBIE RUTLEDGE20330.001.500
29WADE MONAGUEG210110.000.050
71NICOLAS LANCIONED20000.000.000
39BENJAMIN DESROCHESG10000.000.000
30COULTER TAYLORG140000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
39BENJAMIN DESROCHES13.00000.000.00%0
29WADE MONAGUE211123.0016492.40-206.25%4
30COULTER TAYLOR14740.0025483.57-92.00%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(2,712 per day)
Printed from etahockey.com on Wednesday, April 24, 2019 at 1:54 AM