Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
PLEASE NOTE: Player statistics are for general information only! Accuracy is not guaranteed. These statistics are generated from information recorded on the game sheets which is not always 100% accurate.
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
55ETHAN LARMANDF106390.600.9012
98COLE PATEYF104590.400.902
62CONNOR PUNNETTD104590.400.9010
77MEGUIRE NAUGHTONF102570.200.7010
28CHAS SHARPED101560.100.602
19NICHOLAS DOWLINGF101450.100.500
44AARON ZURAWSKIF101340.100.4016
03, 12JACOB VENTRELLAF102240.200.406
73IAN PHILLIPSF102240.200.404
8AUSTIN HOLENSKIF100330.000.304
83RILEY PITTD101230.100.302
17LUKE NORMANF101230.100.304
65COLE QUEVILLOND101120.100.208
24BENJAMIN MATTSF91010.110.114
21RYAN BATHD100110.000.106
29WADE MONAGUEG60000.000.000
30COULTER TAYLORG40000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
29WADE MONAGUE6326.000152.530.00%0
30COULTER TAYLOR4229.000122.880.00%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
Printed from etahockey.com on Friday, September 17, 2021 at 8:33 PM