Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
PLEASE NOTE: Player statistics are for general information only! Accuracy is not guaranteed. These statistics are generated from information recorded on the game sheets which is not always 100% accurate.
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
13KALEB NELSON313024540.971.7474
17RYAN CUTLER331227390.361.1840
11JORDAN FULLER341818360.531.0614
16COLE TURCOTTE341418320.410.9424
68THOMAS SIRMAN34522270.150.7950
70EVAN FRACCARO34416200.120.5914
38MASON WRIGHT321010200.310.6318
19DECLAN GHOSH27810180.300.6718
74JACOB HOLMES33710170.210.5222
27LIAM TAYLOR3477140.210.4168
06MATTHEW ROY3467130.180.3816
21BRADEN HACHE2629110.080.4220
43, 58CAMERON MCCLACHRIE272680.070.306
14, 80JAMES CLARKE331670.030.2120
10JACK BRAY341560.030.184
77JACOB WINSOR31010.330.330
23JACK PIPER21010.500.500
8OWEN SCULTHORP10000.000.000
43RYAN SMYTH20000.000.000
19, 22, 9WILLIAM POOT30000.000.002
20ANDREW MCGARRITYG200000.000.000
01LIAM STEVENSONG140000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
20ANDREW MCGARRITY201099.000472.350.00%3
01LIAM STEVENSON14767.000352.510.00%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(2,899 per day)
Printed from etahockey.com on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 3:13 AM