Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
PLEASE NOTE: Player statistics are for general information only! Accuracy is not guaranteed. These statistics are generated from information recorded on the game sheets which is not always 100% accurate.
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
13KALEB NELSON75490.711.2918
16COLE TURCOTTE73580.431.146
70EVAN FRACCARO72570.291.006
68THOMAS SIRMAN71670.141.006
11JORDAN FULLER72350.290.714
17RYAN CUTLER71340.140.5712
38MASON WRIGHT73140.430.576
74JACOB HOLMES61340.170.676
19DECLAN GHOSH73140.430.572
06MATTHEW ROY70330.000.438
21BRADEN HACHE70330.000.438
27LIAM TAYLOR71120.140.298
58CAMERON MCCLACHRIE11011.001.000
14JAMES CLARKE70110.000.144
10JACK BRAY70000.000.002
23JACK PIPER10000.000.000
22, 9DYLAN HARRISONF40000.000.000
20ANDREW MCGARRITYG40000.000.000
01LIAM STEVENSONG40000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
20ANDREW MCGARRITY4180.003161.8380.65%1
01LIAM STEVENSON4204.00071.890.00%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
Printed from etahockey.com on Friday, September 17, 2021 at 9:36 PM