Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
PLEASE NOTE: Player statistics are for general information only! Accuracy is not guaranteed. These statistics are generated from information recorded on the game sheets which is not always 100% accurate.
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
10JON-RANDALL AVON352425490.691.4070
27TYLER SAVARD261214260.461.0030
71JACK FALKNER35913220.260.6316
96MASON TARDIFF35129210.340.6040
72DANIEL CORRIGAL34137200.380.5910
93DANE YOUNG34510150.150.4452
55NATHAN OICKLE3687150.220.428
7CLAYTON SHAUGHNESSY3695140.250.3940
19EVAN BRAULT3465110.180.3239
9NATHAN TWOHEY36110110.030.3116
88MATTHEW CAMPBELL3338110.090.336
51CODY BEAVIS330880.000.2412
13SAMUEL GIACALONE170550.000.298
29JACOB VERNER301340.030.1318
81JAKE HACKETT191230.050.160
11, 14AUSTIN RYEF41120.250.500
77CONNOR LEVER300110.000.0342
11CARTER DEBUTTE10000.000.000
3BRIAR HISLOP20000.000.000
18MICHAEL CARTER30000.000.000
11, 91THOMAS POLLOCKF40000.000.000
11EVAN DELANEY10000.000.000
35AYDEN BULMERG190000.000.000
70RYAN BRAYG180000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
35AYDEN BULMER191026.000452.410.00%1
70RYAN BRAY18946.0018523.02-188.89%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(2,891 per day)
Printed from etahockey.com on Monday, May 20, 2019 at 8:29 PM