Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
PLEASE NOTE: Player statistics are for general information only! Accuracy is not guaranteed. These statistics are generated from information recorded on the game sheets which is not always 100% accurate.
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
10JON-RANDALL AVON332424480.731.4570
27TYLER SAVARD231213250.521.0920
71JACK FALKNER32912210.280.6616
96MASON TARDIFF32119200.340.6336
72DANIEL CORRIGAL33135180.390.5510
93DANE YOUNG31510150.160.4848
55NATHAN OICKLE3376130.210.398
7CLAYTON SHAUGHNESSY3375120.210.3636
19EVAN BRAULT3165110.190.3537
9NATHAN TWOHEY33110110.030.3314
88MATTHEW CAMPBELL3028100.070.336
51CODY BEAVIS330880.000.2412
13SAMUEL GIACALONE140550.000.364
29JACOB VERNER301340.030.1318
81JAKE HACKETT161230.060.190
11, 14AUSTIN RYEF41120.250.500
77CONNOR LEVER300110.000.0342
3BRIAR HISLOP10000.000.000
18MICHAEL CARTER10000.000.000
11, 91THOMAS POLLOCKF30000.000.000
35AYDEN BULMERG180000.000.000
70RYAN BRAYG160000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
35AYDEN BULMER18935.000422.470.00 %1
70RYAN BRAY16800.0018463.16-155.56 %0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Group Pages
Minor Midget Standings
View Another Group
2018-2019 Pages
Printed from etahockey.com on Monday, January 21, 2019 at 2:21 AM