Player Statistics, Midget, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
PLEASE NOTE: Player statistics are for general information only! Accuracy is not guaranteed. These statistics are generated from information recorded on the game sheets which is not always 100% accurate.
Jump To:
Game Type:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
21, 3MYLES PERRYAjax Pickering Raiders Midget AAAF322225470.691.4726
91ANTHONY LAMANNAAjax Pickering Raiders Midget AAAF271823410.671.5255
33LEE CHIANGRichmond Hill Coyotes Midget AAAF322119400.661.2532
7LUKE STRICKLANDMarkham Waxers Midget AAA301920390.631.3026
94BENJAMIN VAN WATERSCHOOTAjax Pickering Raiders Midget AAAF321323360.411.1326
9LUCAS CECCARELLIRichmond Hill Coyotes Midget AAAF30927360.301.2010
82DEREK HAMILTONKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA322213350.691.0922
3BENJAMIN REEVESMarkham Waxers Midget AAAF311223350.391.1326
13BLAKE FROSTYork Simcoe Express Midget AAA301321340.431.1311
3ANDREW SPRAGUEKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA321023330.311.0320
42JUSTIN BIRABENKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA311617330.521.0624
91DAWSON MANNINGWhitby Wildcats Midget AAAF321815330.561.0332
91BRAEDEN MCKINNONYork Simcoe Express Midget AAA321419330.441.0334
43TRISTAN RYANAjax Pickering Raiders Midget AAAF321220320.381.0018
04STUART BARBERYork Simcoe Express Midget AAA321814320.561.006
14CARSON WHITSONCentral Ontario Wolves Midget AAAF31229310.711.0014
93STEPHEN WHITTLEYork Simcoe Express Midget AAA311417310.451.0040
92OLIVER TARRWhitby Wildcats Midget AAAF291712290.591.008
88ADAM MIWARichmond Hill Coyotes Midget AAAF30920290.300.9718
6CONNOR DAVIESClarington Toros Midget AAAF321315280.410.884
71MASON COWANWhitby Wildcats Midget AAAF32919280.280.8820
2DAMIAN LAMMarkham Waxers Midget AAA321513280.470.888
55ROBERT SKOLUDYork Simcoe Express Midget AAA321513280.470.8820
73KOLBY POULINClarington Toros Midget AAAF301314270.430.9041
19MATTHEW MCCULLOUGHClarington Toros Midget AAAF291313260.450.9043
29SABASTIAN GERACIClarington Toros Midget AAAF321214260.380.8126
94THOMAS JOHNSTONCentral Ontario Wolves Midget AAAF321115260.340.814
24, 27PATRICK TOOMEYWhitby Wildcats Midget AAAF321511260.470.8126
74DANIEL GAETARichmond Hill Coyotes Midget AAAF281511260.540.938
18FRANCESCO CITTADINIRichmond Hill Coyotes Midget AAAF311511260.480.8444
44RAYMOND BENOITKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA321015250.310.7822
11WESTIN BARTLETTOshawa Minor Generals Midget AAA33520250.150.7624
53CAMERON MORTONKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA30519240.170.8048
29RILEY SILLIPHANTCentral Ontario Wolves Midget AAAF31168240.520.7716
12NICHOLAS KIRBY-PALLISERQuinte Red Devils Midget AAA281410240.500.8634
20ZACHARY SMITHClarington Toros Midget AAAF301211230.400.7770
19CAMERON KOKELJYork Simcoe Express Midget AAA32815230.250.7220
94NOAH PRUDHOMMEKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA31139220.420.7132
65, 76KHADEN HENRYQuinte Red Devils Midget AAA321110210.340.6610
15AIDAN DESFORGESBarrie Colts Midget AAAF32129210.380.6612
22CURTIS DICKSQuinte Red Devils Midget AAA31119200.350.6536
07BENJAMIN HOFSTETTERNorth Central Ontario Predators Midget AAAD31614200.190.6530
81, 91CAMERON KNIGHTNorth Central Ontario Predators Midget AAAF30911200.300.6744
15CALEB CLARKERichmond Hill Coyotes Midget AAAF311010200.320.6578
19EVAN JAMIESONKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA32127190.380.5918
71DYLAN LARIVIEREKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA32415190.130.5942
28BOYD STAHLBAUMCentral Ontario Wolves Midget AAAF29910190.310.6644
15COLIN ELLIOTTCentral Ontario Wolves Midget AAAF31910190.290.6142
51DRYDEN LIBOIRON-MINIFIEQuinte Red Devils Midget AAA29910190.310.6640
88, 93KARSTEN LEONARDQuinte Red Devils Midget AAA30145190.470.6333
Minimum 418 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
50VINCENT PAVEGLIOYork Simcoe Express Midget AAA15775.000292.060.00%2
31BRANDON HEASLIPKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA13714.000322.460.00%1
34SAM DINGLEQuinte Red Devils Midget AAA19995.0018462.54-155.56%3
31WILLIAM CRAIGCentral Ontario Wolves Midget AAA271446.000682.590.00%3
1THOMAS LOUDFOOTAjax Pickering Raiders Midget AAA221208.0022572.60-159.09%0
13HUNTER HUTCHINSONAjax Pickering Raiders Midget AAA10550.000262.600.00%0
41RYAN BAILYClarington Toros Midget AAA17881.0044422.624.55%1
30SEAN ANDRUSClarington Toros Midget AAA14768.000382.720.00%0
1MATTHEW TOVELLKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA191043.000522.740.00%0
70OLIVER WEBSTERWhitby Wildcats Midget AAA18941.0034472.75-38.24%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Midget Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(2,609 per day)
Printed from etahockey.com on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 6:34 PM