Player Statistics, Midget, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
PLEASE NOTE: Player statistics are for general information only! Accuracy is not guaranteed. These statistics are generated from information recorded on the game sheets which is not always 100% accurate.
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
91ANTHONY LAMANNAAjax Pickering Raiders Midget AAAF201320330.651.6543
21, 3MYLES PERRYAjax Pickering Raiders Midget AAAF251419330.561.3224
7LUKE STRICKLANDMarkham Waxers Midget AAA241815330.751.3818
82DEREK HAMILTONKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA282111320.751.1422
33LEE CHIANGRichmond Hill Coyotes Midget AAAF241615310.671.2922
3ANDREW SPRAGUEKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA281020300.361.0720
42JUSTIN BIRABENKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA271514290.561.0720
14CARSON WHITSONCentral Ontario Wolves Midget AAAF28217280.751.0012
3BENJAMIN REEVESMarkham Waxers Midget AAAF25919280.361.1222
9LUCAS CECCARELLIRichmond Hill Coyotes Midget AAAF22820280.361.278
13BLAKE FROSTYork Simcoe Express Midget AAA241018280.421.1711
04STUART BARBERYork Simcoe Express Midget AAA261612280.621.082
93STEPHEN WHITTLEYork Simcoe Express Midget AAA251215270.481.0832
6CONNOR DAVIESClarington Toros Midget AAAF261114250.420.964
55ROBERT SKOLUDYork Simcoe Express Midget AAA261312250.500.9616
94THOMAS JOHNSTONCentral Ontario Wolves Midget AAAF291113240.380.834
71MASON COWANWhitby Wildcats Midget AAAF22816240.361.0918
91BRAEDEN MCKINNONYork Simcoe Express Midget AAA26915240.350.9230
94BENJAMIN VAN WATERSCHOOTAjax Pickering Raiders Midget AAAF251013230.400.9216
43TRISTAN RYANAjax Pickering Raiders Midget AAAF25914230.360.9214
2DAMIAN LAMMarkham Waxers Midget AAA261211230.460.888
53CAMERON MORTONKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA26418220.150.8544
12NICHOLAS KIRBY-PALLISERQuinte Red Devils Midget AAA271210220.440.8134
44RAYMOND BENOITKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA28813210.290.7518
29RILEY SILLIPHANTCentral Ontario Wolves Midget AAAF28138210.460.7516
91DAWSON MANNINGWhitby Wildcats Midget AAAF22129210.550.9528
19CAMERON KOKELJYork Simcoe Express Midget AAA26813210.310.8118
19MATTHEW MCCULLOUGHClarington Toros Midget AAAF23911200.390.8729
29SABASTIAN GERACIClarington Toros Midget AAAF26911200.350.7720
73KOLBY POULINClarington Toros Midget AAAF24109190.420.7927
20ZACHARY SMITHClarington Toros Midget AAAF25118190.440.7654
24, 27PATRICK TOOMEYWhitby Wildcats Midget AAAF22109190.450.8616
88ADAM MIWARichmond Hill Coyotes Midget AAAF22712190.320.868
18FRANCESCO CITTADINIRichmond Hill Coyotes Midget AAAF23109190.430.8336
28BOYD STAHLBAUMCentral Ontario Wolves Midget AAAF26810180.310.6932
15COLIN ELLIOTTCentral Ontario Wolves Midget AAAF28810180.290.6438
65, 76KHADEN HENRYQuinte Red Devils Midget AAA27108180.370.6710
92OLIVER TARRWhitby Wildcats Midget AAAF19108180.530.956
19EVAN JAMIESONKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA28107170.360.6118
71DYLAN LARIVIEREKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA28413170.140.6140
94NOAH PRUDHOMMEKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA27107170.370.6330
22CURTIS DICKSQuinte Red Devils Midget AAA26116170.420.6530
81, 91CAMERON KNIGHTNorth Central Ontario Predators Midget AAAF2698170.350.6542
11WESTIN BARTLETTOshawa Minor Generals Midget AAA26511160.190.6220
74MASON BECKNorth Central Ontario Predators Midget AAAF27610160.220.5916
74DANIEL GAETARichmond Hill Coyotes Midget AAAF2097160.450.806
7WILLIAM EVERSONClarington Toros Midget AAAF2696150.350.582
10RILEY WELLSOshawa Minor Generals Midget AAA25105150.400.6032
0, 14JAXEN BOYERQuinte Red Devils Midget AAA22510150.230.6810
19TRISTAN ROBERTSAjax Pickering Raiders Midget AAAF25510150.200.6018
Minimum 333 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
50VINCENT PAVEGLIOYork Simcoe Express Midget AAA12625.000221.940.00 %1
13HUNTER HUTCHINSONAjax Pickering Raiders Midget AAA7385.000152.140.00 %0
41RYAN BAILYClarington Toros Midget AAA13715.0026332.54-26.92 %1
1THOMAS LOUDFOOTAjax Pickering Raiders Midget AAA18990.000462.560.00 %0
29, 95RYAN GREENLYMarkham Waxers Midget AAA16869.000412.590.00 %1
31BRANDON HEASLIPKingston Jr Frontenacs Midget AAA11603.000292.650.00 %0
31WILLIAM CRAIGCentral Ontario Wolves Midget AAA251320.000642.670.00 %3
30AIDAN SPOONERBarrie Colts Midget AAA12660.000332.750.00 %1
34SAM DINGLEQuinte Red Devils Midget AAA17858.0018432.76-138.89 %3
30SEAN ANDRUSClarington Toros Midget AAA11585.000302.820.00 %0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Group Pages
Midget Standings
View Another Group
2018-2019 Pages
Printed from etahockey.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 3:14 PM