Atom (U11), 2019-2020 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintAll Atom (U11) Standings
Jump To:
Atom Regular Season
Sep 03, 2019-Feb 03, 2020
Atom
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Richmond Hill Coyotes363033630.875137510.7297-1-2WON 4
2Quinte Red Devils352474520.743116710.6207-1-2WON 2
3Whitby Wildcats362493510.7081781210.5956-2-2WON 1
4York-Simcoe Express3620106460.639127830.6055-3-2WON 1
5Markham Waxers3615165350.4861011060.4885-3-2WON 3
6Oshawa Generals3615165350.48674760.4932-6-2LOST 2
7Barrie Jr Colts3614175330.458101870.5374-4-2WON 1
8Clarington Toros3614184320.4441021150.4704-4-2WON 2
9Peterborough Petes3613194300.417991420.4114-6-0LOST 1
10Ajax-Pickering Raiders3681810260.361861120.4340-6-4LOST 2
11Central Ontario Wolves368208240.3331051400.4291-5-4LOST 1
12North Central Predators3510214240.343791240.3894-6-0LOST 1
13Kingston Jr Gaels366273150.208851620.3441-8-1LOST 2

Atom OMHA

Bracket

  • Feb 05-Feb 13
    Series A (4pt Series)

    8th vs 9th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Peterborough32104
    2Clarington31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 05
    6:30P
    Peterborough1Clarington3
    Feb 08
    6:30P
    Clarington1Peterborough3
    Feb 09
    5:00P
    Peterborough4Clarington1
  • Feb 05-Feb 13
    Series B (4pt Series)

    5th vs 12th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham32104
    2North Central31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    5:30P
    North Central1Markham3
    Feb 09
    1:00P
    Markham3North Central6
    Feb 10
    7:00P
    North Central1Markham3
  • Feb 05-Feb 13
    Series C (4pt Series)

    4th vs 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1York-Simcoe32104
    2Kingston Jr Gaels31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    6:30P
    Kingston Jr Gaels3York-Simcoe5
    Feb 08
    5:45P
    York-Simcoe3Kingston Jr Gaels4
    Feb 09
    2:00P
    Kingston Jr Gaels2York-Simcoe4
  • Feb 05-Feb 13
    Series D (4pt Series)

    7th vs 10th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ajax-Pickering32104
    2Barrie31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    7:30P
    Ajax-Pickering2Barrie0
    Feb 09
    2:00P
    Barrie3Ajax-Pickering1
    Feb 11
    7:30P
    Ajax-Pickering4Barrie1
  • Feb 05-Feb 13
    Series E (4pt Series)

    6th vs 11th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Central Ontario22004
    2Oshawa20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 06
    6:30P
    Central Ontario3Oshawa2
    Feb 08
    2:15P
    Oshawa1Central Ontario2
       
  • Feb 13-Feb 25
    Series F (6pt Series)

    1st vs Winner Series A

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill43106
    2Peterborough41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    6:00P
    Peterborough0Richmond Hill6
    Feb 16
    5:00P
    Richmond Hill3Peterborough4
    Feb 19
    6:45P
    Peterborough1Richmond Hill4
    Feb 22
    5:00P
    Richmond Hill7Peterborough1
  • Feb 13-Feb 25
    Series G (6pt Series)

    Winner Series B vs Winner Series C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1York-Simcoe43106
    2Markham41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    3:30P
    Markham1York-Simcoe5
    Feb 16
    2:45P
    York-Simcoe3Markham1
    Feb 20
    6:00P
    Markham6York-Simcoe5
    Feb 22
    4:00P
    York-Simcoe1Markham0
  • Feb 13-Feb 25
    Series H (6pt Series)

    2nd vs Winner Series D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Quinte33006
    2Ajax-Pickering30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    5:30P
    Ajax-Pickering1Quinte4
    Feb 16
    5:40P
    Quinte3Ajax-Pickering2
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    Ajax-Pickering1Quinte3
  • Feb 13-Feb 25
    Series J (6pt Series)

    3rd vs Winner Series E

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Whitby33006
    2Central Ontario30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 14
    6:00P
    Central Ontario4Whitby5
    Feb 16
    5:00P
    Whitby10Central Ontario4
    Feb 18
    6:00P
    Central Ontario2Whitby9
  • Feb 23-Mar 09
    Series K (6pt Series)

    Winner Series F vs Winner Series G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill53206
    2York-Simcoe52304
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 27
    6:30P
    York-Simcoe1Richmond Hill2
    Feb 29
    5:30P
    Richmond Hill1York-Simcoe3
    Mar 01
    4:30P
    York-Simcoe2Richmond Hill0
    Mar 07
    6:15P
    Richmond Hill5York-Simcoe2
    Mar 08
    4:30P
    York-Simcoe0Richmond Hill4
  • Feb 23-Mar 09
    Series L (6pt Series)

    Winner Series H vs Winner Series J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Whitby43106
    2Quinte41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 23
    2:30P
    Whitby3Quinte4
    Feb 29
    12:00P
    Quinte2Whitby7
    Mar 01
    2:30P
    Whitby5Quinte4
    Mar 07
    12:00P
    Quinte2Whitby3
  • Mar 09-Mar 10
    Play-In Game (If Necessary)

    Loser Series K vs Loser Series L if Whitby advances to OMHA Championship.

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 09
    7:00P
    York-Simcoe2Quinte3

Atom ETA

Bracket

  • Feb 13-Feb 24
    Series P (Round Robin)

    Loser Series A vs Loser Series C vs Loser Series E

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oshawa42115
    2Kingston Jr Gaels41124
    3Clarington41213
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 13
    6:00P
    Oshawa3Clarington2
    Feb 15
    2:30P
    Kingston Jr Gaels1Clarington4
    Feb 16
    2:00P
    Oshawa0Kingston Jr Gaels2
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    Clarington0Oshawa3
    Feb 22
    4:00P
    Clarington6Kingston Jr Gaels6
    Feb 23
    12:00P
    Kingston Jr Gaels2Oshawa2
  • Feb 14-Feb 24
    Series Q (6pt Series)

    Loser Series B vs Loser Series D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie43106
    2North Central41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 14
    6:00P
    North Central1Barrie4
    Feb 16
    1:00P
    Barrie2North Central5
    Feb 19
    6:00P
    North Central1Barrie6
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    Barrie4North Central1
  • Feb 25-Mar 08
    Series R (Round Robin)

    Winner Series P vs Loser Series G vs Loser Series H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oshawa42204
    2Ajax-Pickering42204
    3Markham42204
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    4:00P
    Oshawa2Markham1
    Mar 01
    12:00P
    Ajax-Pickering7Markham3
    Mar 03
    6:30P
    Markham3Oshawa1
    Mar 05
    6:30P
    Ajax-Pickering1Oshawa0
    Mar 07
    3:30P
    Markham3Ajax-Pickering2
    Mar 08
    3:45P
    Oshawa3Ajax-Pickering0
  • Feb 25-Mar 08
    Series S (Round Robin)

    Winner Series Q vs Loser Series F vs Loser Series J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie43106
    2Central Ontario42204
    3Peterborough41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 27
    7:00P
    Central Ontario4Peterborough3
    Feb 29
    2:15P
    Barrie5Central Ontario2
    Mar 01
    6:30P
    Central Ontario3Barrie5
    Mar 04
    7:30P
    Peterborough5Central Ontario7
    Mar 07
    2:00P
    Peterborough3Barrie2
    Mar 08
    12:00P
    Barrie4Peterborough1
  • Mar 07-Mar 23
    Series T (6pt Series)

    Winner Series R vs Winner Series S

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie00000
    1Oshawa00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 14
    1:45P
    BarrieOshawa
    Mar 15
    4:00P
    OshawaBarrie
    Mar 18
    6:45P
    BarrieOshawa
    Mar 21
    2:00P
    OshawaBarrie
    Mar 22
    1:30P
    BarrieOshawa
    Mar 23
    6:30P
    OshawaBarrie

Game Data Last Updated: Jul 01, 4:32 AM, Next Update: Jul 11, 4:32 AM
Atom (U11) Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from etahockey.com on Thursday, July 2, 2020 at 2:49 AM