Group Calendar, Minor Peewee (U12), 2019-2020 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
1:30 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Peterborough Petes
2:00 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
4:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Barrie Jr Colts
7:00 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Oshawa Generals
7:00 PM
North Central Predators
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MP170]
6:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [MP190]
7:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Quinte Red Devils
6:30 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ York-Simcoe Express
7:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MP158]
2:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MP222]
3:45 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MP161]
5:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ York-Simcoe Express
5:30 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [MP314]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
11:45 AM
North Central Predators
@ Oshawa Generals
1:30 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Peterborough Petes
2:45 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MP194]
4:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [MP109]
7:30 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (4) [MP103]
7:30 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Central Ontario Wolves
7:30 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [MP200]
6:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Peterborough Petes
7:15 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [MP303]
7:15 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MP168]
2:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Quinte Red Devils
2:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Central Ontario Wolves
2:45 PM
North Central Predators
@ Peterborough Petes
7:30 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Markham Waxers
02030405060708
2:00 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
2:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Peterborough Petes
3:00 PM
North Central Predators
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [MP310]
4:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [MP108]
7:30 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MP214]
7:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Peterborough Petes
7:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ York-Simcoe Express
Bob Fallis [MP317]
7:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Central Ontario Wolves
2:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Central Ontario Wolves
2:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MP213]
2:15 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Oshawa Generals
3:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Peterborough Petes
4:00 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [MP302]
5:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ York-Simcoe Express
09101112131415
1:30 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (5) [MP311]
1:30 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Peterborough Petes
2:20 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MP216]
2:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Central Ontario Wolves
2:45 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MP204]
7:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Quinte Red Devils
7:15 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [O-MP-E1]
7:30 PM
Markham Waxers
@ York-Simcoe Express
2:00 PM
North Central Predators
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Fenelon Falls [O-MP-D1]
2:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
3:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
16171819202122
2:30 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ North Central Predators
Rama [O-MP-D2]
4:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [O-MP-A2]
4:15 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Markham Waxers
Village [O-MP-C2]
4:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [O-MP-B2]
6:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
7:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Quinte Red Devils
7:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ York-Simcoe Express
7:45 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (1) [O-MP-A4]
2:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Fenelon Falls [E-MP-Q1]
3:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Peterborough Petes
4:00 PM
North Central Predators
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [O-MP-H1]
5:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Barrie Jr Colts
5:30 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
23242526272829
1:15 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [O-MP-J2]
1:30 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
2:20 PM
Clarington Toros
@ North Central Predators
Rama [O-MP-H2]
4:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Quinte Red Devils
7:30 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (4) [O-MP-F2]
6:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Peterborough Petes
7:00 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Oshawa Generals
6:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Barrie Jr Colts
7:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ York-Simcoe Express
7:00 PM
North Central Predators
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-MP-H3]
7:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [O-MP-J4]
1:45 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (1) [O-MP-F4]
2:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ North Central Predators
2:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Quinte Red Devils
2:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Fenelon Falls [E-MP-Q3]
5:30 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
1:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [O-MP-J5]
2:45 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Markham Waxers
Village [E-MP-P5]
3:30 PM
North Central Predators
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [O-MP-H5]
4:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ York-Simcoe Express
5:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Barrie Jr Colts
7:00 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Oshawa Generals
7:30 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [E-MP-P3]
6:30 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
6:30 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (4) [O-MP-F6]
6:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Fenelon Falls [E-MP-Q5]
7:15 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (2) [O-MP-J6]
7:30 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Quinte Red Devils
Deseronto [O-MP-G6]
7:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ North Central Predators
Rama [O-MP-H6]
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 27, 12:08 PM, Next Update: Feb 27, 12:16 PM
Minor Peewee (U12) Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from etahockey.com on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 12:08 PM