Group Calendar, Minor Peewee (U12), 2019-2020 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
1:15 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [O-MP-J2]
1:30 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
2:20 PM
Clarington Toros
@ North Central Predators
Rama [O-MP-H2]
4:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Quinte Red Devils
7:30 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (4) [O-MP-F2]
6:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Peterborough Petes
7:00 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Oshawa Generals
7:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ York-Simcoe Express
12:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Barrie Jr Colts
2:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ North Central Predators
2:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Quinte Red Devils
2:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Fenelon Falls [E-MP-Q3]
4:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [O-MP-J4]
5:30 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
01020304050607
1:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [O-MP-J5]
2:45 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Markham Waxers
Village [E-MP-P5]
4:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ York-Simcoe Express
7:30 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [E-MP-P3]
6:30 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
7:15 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (2) [O-MP-J6]
6:30 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Barrie Jr Colts
7:00 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Quinte Red Devils
6:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [E-MP-S1]
7:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-MP-L1]
3:20 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-MP-R2]
08091011121314
1:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-MP-R3]
4:00 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ York-Simcoe Express
4:45 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough Petes
6:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (4) [E-MP-S2]
6:30 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Barrie Jr Colts
7:15 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [O-MP-L3]
7:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
7:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Oshawa Generals
7:00 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ York-Simcoe Express
6:15 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough Petes
7:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (2) [E-MP-S4]
3:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Clarington Toros
15161718192021
4:15 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Peterborough Petes
4:15 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [E-MP-S5]
6:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (4) [E-MP-S6]
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 03, 4:30 AM, Next Update: Jun 13, 4:30 AM
Minor Peewee (U12) Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from etahockey.com on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 5:49 AM