Group Calendar, Minor Midget (U16), 2019-2020 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
2:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MM239]
2:45 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MM222]
4:15 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [MM297]
9:00 PM
North Central Predators
@ Markham Waxers
8:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ York-Simcoe Express
8:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [MM296]
7:45 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Peterborough Petes
9:00 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (4) [MM111]
8:15 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MM224]
6:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Barrie Jr Colts
8:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (4) [MM115]
8:15 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Peterborough Petes
2:15 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [MM311]
2:15 PM
North Central Predators
@ Clarington Toros
3:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
3:30 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Quinte Red Devils
4:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
3:00 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
3:40 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MM225]
4:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ York-Simcoe Express
6:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Central Ontario Wolves
8:30 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Barrie Jr Colts
7:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Barrie Jr Colts
8:30 PM
North Central Predators
@ Oshawa Generals
7:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
7:20 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
4:00 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
4:45 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ North Central Predators
Rama [O-MM-C2]
8:00 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [O-MM-A2]
8:00 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Peterborough Petes
02030405060708
6:30 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-MM-B2]
8:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [O-MM-E2]
8:30 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [O-MM-B3]
9:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ York-Simcoe Express
8:15 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Oshawa Generals
2:00 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [O-MM-H1]
4:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
4:30 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Peterborough Petes
7:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Barrie Jr Colts
8:00 PM
North Central Predators
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [E-MM-P1]
09101112131415
2:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
2:30 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Quinte Red Devils
3:40 PM
Markham Waxers
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-MM-P2]
6:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-MM-G2]
7:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
9:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Markham Waxers
8:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ York-Simcoe Express
8:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [E-MM-Q3]
7:30 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Quinte Red Devils
8:30 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [O-MM-H3]
8:30 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Oshawa Generals
5:15 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Peterborough Petes
5:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
7:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Barrie Jr Colts
7:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-MM-P5]
16171819202122
2:00 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Quinte Red Devils
7:00 PM
North Central Predators
@ Markham Waxers
9:00 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [E-MM-P4]
8:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Quinte Red Devils
9:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ York-Simcoe Express
1:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [O-MM-L1]
7:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Barrie Jr Colts
8:30 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Lindsay Rec (1) [E-MM-R1]
23242526272829
3:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
5:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
8:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Barrie Jr Colts
8:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Oshawa Generals
6:45 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [E-MM-S4]
8:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Quinte Red Devils
8:30 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [E-MM-R3]
8:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [O-MM-L3]
8:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Lindsay Rec (1) [E-MM-R4]
8:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (1) [O-MM-L4]
1:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [O-MM-L5]
2:00 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ York-Simcoe Express
8:00 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [E-MM-R5]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
5:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
6:00 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
6:00 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [E-MM-S6]
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 27, 12:01 PM, Next Update: Feb 27, 12:08 PM
Minor Midget (U16) Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from etahockey.com on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 12:07 PM