Player Statistics, Minor Midget (U16), 2019-2020 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
PLEASE NOTE: Player statistics are for general information only! Accuracy is not guaranteed. These statistics are generated from information recorded on the game sheets which is not always 100% accurate.
Jump To:
Game Type:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
96DALYN WAKELYQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 1F363042720.832.0062
19MATTHEW POITRASWHITBY MD AAA 1F362642680.721.8928
90CARSON CHRISTYOSHAWA MD AAA 1F364121621.141.7232
24COOPER MATTHEWSQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 1F362729560.751.564
28NATHAN POOLEOSHAWA MD AAA 1F362133540.581.5074
2JACKSON STEWARTQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 1F352126470.601.3478
23JACK PIPERYORK SIMCOE ZONE MD AAA 1F333214460.971.3929
66DAWSON HETTIARACHCHIWHITBY MD AAA 1F361828460.501.288
77JULIAN FANTINORICHMOND HILL ZONE MD AAA 1F332521460.761.3942
17LUKE TORRANCEOSHAWA MD AAA 1F361824420.501.1726
57ZENNON EDWARDSWHITBY MD AAA 1F352517420.711.2044
77RYDER MCINTYREAJAX PICKERING ZONE MD AAA 1F362417410.671.1460
92OWEN BECKQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 1F341920390.561.1515
17, 60RYAN RUSSELLBARRIE ZONE MD AAA 1F351227390.341.1126
98NOAH RICHARDQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 1F332415390.731.1816
80HARRISON BALLARDYORK SIMCOE ZONE MD AAA 1F361623390.441.088
96MITCHELL DAVIESCLARINGTON ZONE MD AAA 1F362019390.561.08104
19JAX BELLWOODBARRIE ZONE MD AAA 1F312018380.651.2328
59, 93DONOVAN MCCOYQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 1D35629350.171.0040
88NOLAN COLLINSWHITBY MD AAA 1D291025350.341.2131
19TY PETROUAJAX PICKERING ZONE MD AAA 1F351420340.400.9756
11JACKSON RYANPETERBOROUGH ZONE MD AAA 1F361418320.390.8924
19GEORGE FEGARASRICHMOND HILL ZONE MD AAA 1D351021310.290.8942
11COULSON PITRERICHMOND HILL ZONE MD AAA 1F271120310.411.1518
44TANNER RYANYORK SIMCOE ZONE MD AAA 1F361416300.390.8326
12JARED COCCIMIGLIORICHMOND HILL ZONE MD AAA 1F341911300.560.8814
7NICHOLAS COLANGELOAJAX PICKERING ZONE MD AAA 1F362010300.560.8314
93JACKSON EDWARDYORK SIMCOE ZONE MD AAA 1D331218300.360.9174
8CORBIN ROACHQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 1F331317300.390.9119
91RYAN JOHNSTONEAJAX PICKERING ZONE MD AAA 1F341118290.320.8578
62, 89DANIEL CLARKPETERBOROUGH ZONE MD AAA 1F351415290.400.8332
10TREVOR HOSKINGREATER KINGSTON ZONE MD AAA 1F361118290.310.818
39MICHAEL CRITELLIRICHMOND HILL ZONE MD AAA 1F361118290.310.8126
93JAYDEN LAVALLEY-LEWISWHITBY MD AAA 1F311217290.390.9412
17OWEN SCULTHORPYORK SIMCOE ZONE MD AAA 1F361414280.390.7842
87TAOS JORDANWHITBY MD AAA 1D36919280.250.7830
7CONNOR HUNTQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 1F361315280.360.7812
60, 94WILLIAM POOTBARRIE ZONE MD AAA 1F351512270.430.7736
88OWEN FERGUSSONCENTRAL ONT. WOLVES ZONE MD AAA 1F361413270.390.752
58ETHAN MITCHELLRICHMOND HILL ZONE MD AAA 1F351215270.340.7724
13GRAYSON EBRAHIMGREATER KINGSTON ZONE MD AAA 1F361512270.420.7538
17NOAH BUTTONWHITBY MD AAA 1F341313260.380.7630
38WILLIAM HAINESYORK SIMCOE ZONE MD AAA 1F361610260.440.7228
14WYLIE BIRKETTYORK SIMCOE ZONE MD AAA 1F34422260.120.7642
17, 83QUINN BINNIERICHMOND HILL ZONE MD AAA 1F361015250.280.6954
97OWEN RICHARD JOSEPH FRALICKBARRIE ZONE MD AAA 1F361015250.280.6920
13AARON BROWNQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 1D36816240.220.6732
11LACHLAN WELLSMARKHAM ZONE MD AAA 1F35195240.540.6932
15DALE JUNKINCLARINGTON ZONE MD AAA 1F361113240.310.6752
93NICHOLAS FIELDING ROODEPETERBOROUGH ZONE MD AAA 1F321113240.340.7574
Minimum 458 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
30CORBIN VOTARYQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 118990.0017231.28-35.29%5
33CHAZZ NIXONOSHAWA MD AAA 120995.000361.990.00%3
34QUENTAN KOOPAJAX PICKERING ZONE MD AAA 118957.000352.010.00%4
74NOLAN LALONDEGREATER KINGSTON ZONE MD AAA 118947.001352.03-3,400.00%2
00SAMUEL WHITEYORK SIMCOE ZONE MD AAA 1241313.000532.220.00%4
31ANDREW MUNROQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 118970.000402.270.00%2
40NOLAN DUNNWHITBY MD AAA 117935.0025402.35-60.00%0
79KEATON LYONSAJAX PICKERING ZONE MD AAA 1201022.0032442.37-37.50%3
29JOSHUA SWANTKOYORK SIMCOE ZONE MD AAA 112656.0045292.4335.56%1
1CARTER BICKLEOSHAWA MD AAA 119984.0013452.52-246.15%4
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget (U16) Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from etahockey.com on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 11:39 AM