Player Statistics, Minor Midget (U16), 2019-2020 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
PLEASE NOTE: Player statistics are for general information only! Accuracy is not guaranteed. These statistics are generated from information recorded on the game sheets which is not always 100% accurate.
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
90CARSON CHRISTYOSHAWA MD AAA 1F364121621.141.7232
23JACK PIPERYORK SIMCOE ZONE MD AAA 1F333214460.971.3929
96DALYN WAKELYQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 1F363042720.832.0062
24COOPER MATTHEWSQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 1F362729560.751.564
19MATTHEW POITRASWHITBY MD AAA 1F362642680.721.8928
77JULIAN FANTINORICHMOND HILL ZONE MD AAA 1F332521460.761.3942
57ZENNON EDWARDSWHITBY MD AAA 1F352517420.711.2044
77RYDER MCINTYREAJAX PICKERING ZONE MD AAA 1F362417410.671.1460
98NOAH RICHARDQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 1F332415390.731.1816
28NATHAN POOLEOSHAWA MD AAA 1F362133540.581.5074
2JACKSON STEWARTQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 1F352126470.601.3478
19JAX BELLWOODBARRIE ZONE MD AAA 1F312018380.651.2328
96MITCHELL DAVIESCLARINGTON ZONE MD AAA 1F362019390.561.08104
7NICHOLAS COLANGELOAJAX PICKERING ZONE MD AAA 1F362010300.560.8314
92OWEN BECKQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 1F341920390.561.1515
12JARED COCCIMIGLIORICHMOND HILL ZONE MD AAA 1F341911300.560.8814
11LACHLAN WELLSMARKHAM ZONE MD AAA 1F35195240.540.6932
66DAWSON HETTIARACHCHIWHITBY MD AAA 1F361828460.501.288
17LUKE TORRANCEOSHAWA MD AAA 1F361824420.501.1726
80HARRISON BALLARDYORK SIMCOE ZONE MD AAA 1F361623390.441.088
38WILLIAM HAINESYORK SIMCOE ZONE MD AAA 1F361610260.440.7228
60, 94WILLIAM POOTBARRIE ZONE MD AAA 1F351512270.430.7736
13GRAYSON EBRAHIMGREATER KINGSTON ZONE MD AAA 1F361512270.420.7538
21, 50BENJAMIN CAMPEAUGREATER KINGSTON ZONE MD AAA 1F33157220.450.6733
19TY PETROUAJAX PICKERING ZONE MD AAA 1F351420340.400.9756
11JACKSON RYANPETERBOROUGH ZONE MD AAA 1F361418320.390.8924
44TANNER RYANYORK SIMCOE ZONE MD AAA 1F361416300.390.8326
62, 89DANIEL CLARKPETERBOROUGH ZONE MD AAA 1F351415290.400.8332
17OWEN SCULTHORPYORK SIMCOE ZONE MD AAA 1F361414280.390.7842
88OWEN FERGUSSONCENTRAL ONT. WOLVES ZONE MD AAA 1F361413270.390.752
8CORBIN ROACHQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 1F331317300.390.9119
7CONNOR HUNTQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 1F361315280.360.7812
17NOAH BUTTONWHITBY MD AAA 1F341313260.380.7630
11ROBBIE RUTLEDGENORTH CENTRAL ONTARIO ZONE MD AAA 134136190.380.5612
17, 60RYAN RUSSELLBARRIE ZONE MD AAA 1F351227390.341.1126
93JACKSON EDWARDYORK SIMCOE ZONE MD AAA 1D331218300.360.9174
93JAYDEN LAVALLEY-LEWISWHITBY MD AAA 1F311217290.390.9412
58ETHAN MITCHELLRICHMOND HILL ZONE MD AAA 1F351215270.340.7724
27SHANE BONDYBARRIE ZONE MD AAA 1F331210220.360.6733
11COULSON PITRERICHMOND HILL ZONE MD AAA 1F271120310.411.1518
91RYAN JOHNSTONEAJAX PICKERING ZONE MD AAA 1F341118290.320.8578
10TREVOR HOSKINGREATER KINGSTON ZONE MD AAA 1F361118290.310.818
39MICHAEL CRITELLIRICHMOND HILL ZONE MD AAA 1F361118290.310.8126
15DALE JUNKINCLARINGTON ZONE MD AAA 1F361113240.310.6752
93NICHOLAS FIELDING ROODEPETERBOROUGH ZONE MD AAA 1F321113240.340.7574
40JACK WEISERBARRIE ZONE MD AAA 1F361113240.310.6734
21JACK KEMPCENTRAL ONT. WOLVES ZONE MD AAA 1F361111220.310.6138
84HAYES BELLCLARINGTON ZONE MD AAA 1F361110210.310.5854
88NOLAN COLLINSWHITBY MD AAA 1D291025350.341.2131
19GEORGE FEGARASRICHMOND HILL ZONE MD AAA 1D351021310.290.8942
Minimum 458 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
30CORBIN VOTARYQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 118990.0017231.28-35.29%5
33CHAZZ NIXONOSHAWA MD AAA 120995.000361.990.00%3
34QUENTAN KOOPAJAX PICKERING ZONE MD AAA 118957.000352.010.00%4
74NOLAN LALONDEGREATER KINGSTON ZONE MD AAA 118947.001352.03-3,400.00%2
00SAMUEL WHITEYORK SIMCOE ZONE MD AAA 1241313.000532.220.00%4
31ANDREW MUNROQUINTE ZONE MD AAA 118970.000402.270.00%2
40NOLAN DUNNWHITBY MD AAA 117935.0025402.35-60.00%0
79KEATON LYONSAJAX PICKERING ZONE MD AAA 1201022.0032442.37-37.50%3
29JOSHUA SWANTKOYORK SIMCOE ZONE MD AAA 112656.0045292.4335.56%1
1CARTER BICKLEOSHAWA MD AAA 119984.0013452.52-246.15%4
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget (U16) Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from etahockey.com on Tuesday, September 22, 2020 at 11:26 AM