Group Calendar, Midget (U18), 2019-2020 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
3:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Scugog (1) [O-M-F2]
6:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
6:15 PM
North Central Predators
@ Quinte Red Devils
7:15 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ York-Simcoe Express
8:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Markham Waxers
Village [O-M-G1]
8:15 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Oshawa Generals
8:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (4) [O-M-H3]
9:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [E-M-Q3]
9:00 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [O-M-G2]
7:45 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Peterborough Petes
8:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [E-M-Q4]
9:00 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [O-M-G3]
3:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [E-M-Q5]
3:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
6:45 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Molson Centre [E-M-P5]
8:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
01020304050607
4:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-M-P6]
7:30 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (1) [O-M-H5]
8:10 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-M-P4]
7:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Peterborough Petes
Memorial [O-M-K1]
8:45 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [E-M-S1]
9:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [O-M-K2]
7:30 PM
Markham Waxers
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-M-R1]
2:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Peterborough Petes
Memorial [O-M-K3]
4:00 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
4:30 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
7:15 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Scugog (2) [E-M-S2]
08091011121314
4:00 PM
North Central Predators
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [E-M-R3]
6:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
8:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ York-Simcoe Express
9:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [O-M-K4]
8:30 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (1) [O-M-L3]
9:00 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ York-Simcoe Express
9:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Markham Waxers
Village [E-M-R4]
7:15 PM
North Central Predators
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [E-MB-S5]
7:15 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Scugog (2) [E-M-S5]
9:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
15161718192021
4:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-M-R6]
5:15 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [E-M-S6]
5:30 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (1) [O-M-L5]
9:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 12, 4:30 AM, Next Update: Jul 22, 4:30 AM
Midget (U18) Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from etahockey.com on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 2:50 AM