Group Calendar, Bantam (U15), 2019-2020 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
1:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Quinte Red Devils
3:30 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
5:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ North Central Predators
Rama [O-B-G2]
9:00 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [E-B-Q1]
7:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [O-B-H2]
8:15 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Peterborough Petes
8:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Oshawa Generals
8:30 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Markham Waxers
Mount Joy [E-B-P3]
6:45 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
7:20 PM
North Central Predators
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (4) [O-B-G3]
8:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Quinte Red Devils
9:00 PM
Clarington Toros
@ York-Simcoe Express
8:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Barrie Jr Colts
3:20 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ North Central Predators
6:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Central Ontario Wolves
7:00 PM
Richmond Hill Coyotes
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
7:15 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Peterborough Petes
01020304050607
4:00 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [E-B-Q3]
4:15 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
@ Markham Waxers
Village [E-B-P6]
5:30 PM
North Central Predators
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [O-B-G5]
7:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Barrie Jr Colts
8:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Fenelon Falls [E-B-Q4]
7:45 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Quinte Red Devils
8:15 PM
North Central Predators
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [E-B-R1]
8:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Peterborough Petes
1:30 PM
North Central Predators
@ Clarington Toros
3:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Oshawa Generals
5:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [O-B-K2]
7:45 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ York-Simcoe Express
08091011121314
2:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-B-R3]
5:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Quinte Red Devils
5:45 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [E-B-S3]
7:10 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Barrie Jr Colts
8:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Peterborough Petes
8:45 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [E-B-R4]
7:00 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ York-Simcoe Express
8:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Oshawa Generals
8:15 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [E-B-R5]
7:00 PM
Markham Waxers
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-B-R6]
9:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (2) [E-B-S6]
3:45 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [O-B-K4]
5:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Barrie Jr Colts
15161718192021
2:00 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ York-Simcoe Express
8:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Quinte Red Devils
CCC (Pond) [O-B-K5]
7:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Molson Centre [O-B-L6]
8:15 PM
Quinte Red Devils
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [O-B-K6]
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 13, 4:30 AM, Next Update: Jul 23, 4:30 AM
Bantam (U15) Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from etahockey.com on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 5:22 AM