U10, 2021-2022 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintAll U10 Standings
Jump To:
U10 Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
161600321.00014720+1270.88010-0-0WON 16
181512320.8898222+600.7889-0-1WON 8
151041210.7008534+510.7146-3-1WON 2
17953210.6187163+80.5306-2-2TIED 2
16844200.6256848+200.5865-2-3WON 5
15555150.5004458-140.4311-4-5LOST 1
18693150.4174778-310.3765-4-1TIED 1
17584140.4126866+20.5073-4-3WON 1
17210590.2653986-470.3122-7-1LOST 1
17312280.2354992-430.3481-7-2LOST 1
16311280.25052103-510.3352-7-1LOST 1
16114130.09432114-820.2190-9-1LOST 4

U10 OMHA Playdown
Feb 21-Mar 13
Series A

1st vs 2nd vs 11th vs 12th

TeamGPWLTPts
Barrie Jr Colts660012
Markham Waxers64208
Whitby Wildcats62404
Oshawa Generals60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
6:30P
Markham Waxers12Oshawa Generals2
Feb 26
4:30P
Markham Waxers1Barrie Jr Colts2
Feb 27
1:15P
Oshawa Generals4Whitby Wildcats9
Mar 05
2:00P
Oshawa Generals0Barrie Jr Colts16
Mar 05
2:15P
Markham Waxers5Whitby Wildcats1
Mar 06
1:15P
Barrie Jr Colts12Whitby Wildcats1
Mar 06
5:30P
Oshawa Generals1Markham Waxers11
Mar 09
7:00P
Whitby Wildcats8Oshawa Generals2
Mar 10
6:00P
Barrie Jr Colts2Markham Waxers0
Mar 12
12:30P
Whitby Wildcats4Barrie Jr Colts11
Mar 13
12:00P
Whitby Wildcats3Markham Waxers7
Mar 13
12:30P
Barrie Jr Colts17Oshawa Generals1
Feb 21-Mar 13
Series B

3rd vs 8th vs 9th vs 10th

TeamGPWLTPts
York-Simcoe Express660012
Ajax-Pickering Raiders63306
Kingston Jr. Gaels62315
Central Ontario Wolves60511
DateVisitorHome
Feb 26
11:30A
Kingston Jr. Gaels2York-Simcoe Express3
Feb 26
2:15P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3Central Ontario Wolves2
Feb 27
1:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders6Kingston Jr. Gaels5
Feb 27
4:00P
Central Ontario Wolves1York-Simcoe Express9
Mar 05
1:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1York-Simcoe Express5
Mar 05
2:15P
Kingston Jr. Gaels2Central Ontario Wolves2
Mar 06
2:30P
Kingston Jr. Gaels6Ajax-Pickering Raiders2
Mar 06
6:00P
York-Simcoe Express5Central Ontario Wolves1
Mar 12
2:30P
Central Ontario Wolves1Ajax-Pickering Raiders3
Mar 12
2:30P
York-Simcoe Express8Kingston Jr. Gaels5
Mar 13
1:00P
Central Ontario Wolves3Kingston Jr. Gaels6
Mar 13
2:30P
York-Simcoe Express5Ajax-Pickering Raiders1
Feb 21-Mar 13
Series C

4th vs 5th vs 6th vs 7th

TeamGPWLTPts
Quinte Red Devils651010
Clarington Toros63306
Richmond Hill Coyotes63306
Peterborough Petes61502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 26
1:15P
Richmond Hill Coyotes4Peterborough Petes2
Feb 26
2:30P
Quinte Red Devils4Clarington Toros2
Feb 27
1:00P
Peterborough Petes0Quinte Red Devils4
Feb 27
2:00P
Richmond Hill Coyotes3Clarington Toros2
Mar 04
6:15P
Peterborough Petes0Clarington Toros2
Mar 05
3:45P
Quinte Red Devils4Richmond Hill Coyotes3
Mar 06
1:00P
Clarington Toros0Quinte Red Devils3
Mar 06
1:45P
Peterborough Petes2Richmond Hill Coyotes3
Mar 09
6:15P
Clarington Toros4Peterborough Petes3
Mar 12
4:00P
Richmond Hill Coyotes3Quinte Red Devils4
Mar 13
12:15P
Clarington Toros7Richmond Hill Coyotes3
Mar 13
4:15P
Quinte Red Devils1Peterborough Petes3
Mar 25-Mar 27
OMHA Championship

1st & 2nd Series A, Winner Series B, Winner Series C

TeamGPWLTPts
Barrie Jr Colts00000
Markham Waxers00000
Quinte Red Devils00000
York-Simcoe Express00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Game Data Last Updated: Sep 29, 9:24 PM, Next Update: Oct 09, 9:24 PM