Past Executive (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintPast Executive

logo.png                              

logo.png

ETA Executive Officers



Season

Chair

Vice Chair

Secretary

Treasurer

Convener

OMHA Representative

 2018/2019  Bill Schlitt  Greg Minicola  Kim Ross  Brenda Bonis  Rick Lefort  Cathy Baker-Bell

2017/2018

Bill Schlitt

Greg Minicola

Kim Ross

Brenda Bonis

Rick Lefort

Sue Robinson

2016/2017

Bill Schlitt

Greg Minicola

Kim Ross

Brenda Bonis

Rick Lefort

Sue Robinson

2015/2016

Bill Schlitt

Greg Minicola

Kim Ross

Brenda Bonis

Rick Lefort

Sue Robinson

2014/2015

Bill Schlitt

Adrian Vanhemmen

Kim Ross

Brenda Bonis

Rick Lefort

Sue Robinson

2013/2014

Bill Schlitt

Adrian Vanhemmen

Kim Ross

Brenda Bonis

Rick Lefort

Sue Robinson

2012/2013

Bill Schlitt

Adrian Vanhemmen

Kim Ross

Brenda Bonis

Rick Lefort

Bill Neadles

2011/2012

Peter Lang

Bill Schlitt

Mary Parkinson

John Desrosier

Lyle Ensoll

Bill Neadles

2010/2011

Peter Lang

Bill Schlitt

Mary Parkinson

John Desrosier

Lyle Ensoll

Bill Neadles

2009/2010

Peter Lang

Bill Schlitt

Mary Parkinson

John Desrosier

Lyle Ensoll

Bill Neadles

2008/2009

Peter Lang

Bill Schlitt

Mary Parkinson

John Desrosier

Lyle Ensoll

Bill Neadles

2007/2008

Peter Lang

Bill Schlitt

Mary Parkinson

John Desrosier

Lyle Ensoll

Bill Neadles

2006/2007

Peter Lang

Bill Schlitt

Mary Parkinson

John Desrosier

Lyle Ensoll

Bill Neadles

2005/2006

Peter Lang

Bill Schlitt

Mary Parkinson

John Desrosier

Lyle Ensoll

Jack English

2004/2005

Peter Lang

Bill Schlitt

Mary Parkinson

John Desrosier

Lyle Ensoll

Jack English

2003/2004

Peter Lang

Bill Schlitt

Mary Parkinson

John Desrosier

Lyle Ensoll

Jack English

2002/2003

Tom Graham

Peter Lang

Mary Parkinson

John Desrosier

Lyle Ensoll

Jack English

2001/2002

Tom Graham

Jack English

Peter Lang

John Desrosier

Lyle Ensoll

Marg Ensoll

2000/2001

Tom Graham

Jack English

Peter Lang

John Desrosier

Lyle Ensoll

Marg Ensoll

1999/2000

Tom Graham

Jack English

Peter Lang

John Desrosier

Lyle Ensoll

Marg Ensoll

1998/1999

Tom Graham

Jim Ferguson

Peter Lang

John Desrosier

Lyle Ensoll

Marg Ensoll

1997/1998

Tom Graham

Jim Ferguson

Peter Lang

John Desrosier

Lyle Ensoll

Marg Ensoll

1996/1997

Stephen Hunter

Tom Graham

Peter Lang

John Desrosier

Lyle Ensoll

Marg Ensoll

1995/1996

Stephen Hunter

Sue Martin

Marg Ensoll

John Desrosier

Lyle Ensoll

Sharon Griffin

1994/1995

Stephen Hunter

Dean Cockell

Marg Ensoll

Terry Witruk

Lyle Ensoll

Sharon Griffin

1993/1994

Al Collicutt

Stu Warburton

George King

Sue Marshall

Lyle Ensoll

Sharon Griffin

1992/1993

Al Collicutt

Rick Thompson

George King

Vic Johnson

Lyle Ensoll

Sharon Griffin

 1991/1992  Al Collictt  Dick Corner  George King  Vic Johnson  Walt Perrin  Sharon Griffin

1990/1991

Sam Ciccolini

Dick Corner

Al Collicutt

Vic Johnson

Walt Perrin

John Archibald


2018-2019 Groups
2018-2019 Pages
Printed from etahockey.com on Monday, January 21, 2019 at 2:33 AM