Minor Bantam, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintMinor Bantam OMHA Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 12-Feb 26
    Series A

    1st East vs 4th East

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Quinte33006
    2Peterborough30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 17
    5:30P
    Peterborough0Quinte6
    Feb 19
    6:15P
    Quinte8Peterborough5
    Feb 21
    6:45P
    Peterborough1Quinte7
  • Feb 12-Feb 26
    Series B

    2nd West vs 3rd West

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ajax-Pickering32104
    2Barrie31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 16
    3:30P
    Ajax-Pickering3Barrie2
    Feb 17
    5:30P
    Barrie3Ajax-Pickering4
    Feb 21
    7:30P
    Ajax-Pickering3Barrie5
    Feb 23
    7:30P
    BarrieAjax-Pickering
    Feb 25
    6:30P
    Ajax-PickeringBarrie
    Feb 26
    7:30P
    BarrieAjax-Pickering
  • Feb 12-Feb 26
    Series C

    2nd East vs 3rd East

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Clarington42115
    2Whitby41213
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 13
    7:30P
    Whitby6Clarington2
    Feb 15
    7:00P
    Clarington6Whitby1
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    Whitby2Clarington2
    Feb 22
    7:00P
    Clarington1Whitby0
    Feb 24
    1:00P
    WhitbyClarington
    Feb 25
    6:45P
    ClaringtonWhitby
  • Feb 12-Feb 26
    Series D

    1st West vs 4th West

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1York-Simcoe43017
    2North Central40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 16
    6:30P
    North Central2York-Simcoe5
    Feb 17
    5:00P
    York-Simcoe5North Central2
    Feb 20
    7:30P
    North Central2York-Simcoe2
    Feb 22
    8:20P
    York-Simcoe4North Central1
  • Feb 26-Mar 12
    Series E

    Winner Series A vs Winner Series B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Quinte00000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Feb 26-Mar 12
    Series F

    Winner Series C vs Winner Series D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1York-Simcoe00000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • OMHA Championship

    Host - Oakville

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville00000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-C1Feb 137:30 PMWhitby Wildcats6-2Clarington TorosDarlington
O-MB-C2Feb 157:00 PMClarington Toros6-1Whitby WildcatsMcKinney (2)
O-MB-B1Feb 163:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders3-2Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-MB-D1Feb 166:30 PMNorth Central Predators2-5York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MB-D2Feb 175:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express5-2North Central PredatorsRama
O-MB-A1Feb 175:30 PMPeterborough Petes0-6Quinte Red DevilsRCAF
O-MB-B2Feb 175:30 PMBarrie Jr Colts3-4Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
O-MB-A2Feb 196:15 PMQuinte Red Devils8-5Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
O-MB-C3Feb 207:00 PMWhitby Wildcats2-2Clarington TorosDarlington
O-MB-D3Feb 207:30 PMNorth Central Predators2-2York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MB-A3Feb 216:45 PMPeterborough Petes1-7Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
O-MB-B3Feb 217:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders3-5Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-MB-C4Feb 227:00 PMClarington Toros1-0Whitby WildcatsMcKinney (2)
O-MB-D4Feb 228:20 PMYork-Simcoe Express4-1North Central PredatorsRama
O-MB-B4Feb 237:30 PMBarrie Jr Colts Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
O-MB-C5Feb 241:00 PMWhitby Wildcats Clarington TorosRickard (A)
O-MB-B5Feb 256:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Barrie Jr ColtsMolson Centre
O-MB-C6Feb 256:45 PMClarington Toros Whitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
O-MB-B6Feb 267:30 PMBarrie Jr Colts Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 23, 6:42 AM.
Minor Bantam Standings
View Another Group
Printed from etahockey.com on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 6:42 AM