Bantam, 2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintBantam ETA Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 19-Mar 05
    Series G

    East Division - 5th vs 6th vs 7th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Peterborough11002
    2Clarington10100
    3Central Ontario00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 20
    7:30P
    Clarington3Peterborough4
    Feb 23
    8:00P
    PeterboroughClarington
    Feb 24
    7:00P
    PeterboroughCentral Ontario
    Feb 27
    7:30P
    Central OntarioClarington
    Mar 01
    8:00P
    Central OntarioPeterborough
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    ClaringtonCentral Ontario
  • Feb 19-Mar 05
    Series H

    West Division - 5th vs 6th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham00000
    1North Central00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 23
    8:00P
    North CentralMarkham
    Feb 24
    2:30P
    MarkhamNorth Central
    Feb 27
    7:30P
    North CentralMarkham
    Mar 02
    3:30P
    MarkhamNorth Central
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    North CentralMarkham
    Mar 05
    7:30P
    MarkhamNorth Central
  • Mar 05-Mar 18
    Series I

    Loser Series A vs Loser Series C vs Winner Series G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 05-Mar 18
    Series J

    Loser Series B vs Loser Series D vs Winner Series H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 19-Mar 31
    ETA - Championship

    Winner Series I vs Winner Series J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
E-B-G1Feb 207:30 PMClarington Toros3-4Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
E-B-H1Feb 238:00 PMNorth Central Predators Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
E-B-G2Feb 238:00 PMPeterborough Petes Clarington TorosDarlington
E-B-H2Feb 242:30 PMMarkham Waxers North Central PredatorsRama
E-B-G3Feb 247:00 PMPeterborough Petes Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
E-B-H3Feb 277:30 PMNorth Central Predators Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
E-B-G4Feb 277:30 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Clarington TorosDarlington
E-B-G5Mar 018:00 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
E-B-H4Mar 023:30 PMMarkham Waxers North Central PredatorsRama
E-B-G6Mar 037:00 PMClarington Toros Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
E-B-H5Mar 047:00 PMNorth Central Predators Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
E-B-H6Mar 057:30 PMMarkham Waxers North Central PredatorsRama
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 23, 6:06 AM.
Bantam Standings
View Another Group
Printed from etahockey.com on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 6:08 AM