Minor Atom (U10), 2019-2020 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintMinor Atom OMHA Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 12-Feb 20
    Series A (4pt Series)

    8th vs 9th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham22004
    2Ajax-Pickering20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 12
    7:00P
    Markham5Ajax-Pickering4
    Feb 15
    4:00P
    Ajax-Pickering1Markham4
       
  • Feb 12-Feb 20
    Series B (4pt Series)

    5th vs 12th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Clarington22004
    2Oshawa20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 14
    6:00P
    Oshawa0Clarington2
    Feb 16
    6:00P
    Clarington6Oshawa2
       
  • Feb 12-Feb 20
    Series C (4pt Series)

    4th vs 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie22004
    2North Central20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 12
    6:30P
    North Central1Barrie9
    Feb 15
    3:30P
    Barrie5North Central4
       
  • Feb 12-Feb 21
    Series D (4pt Series)

    7th vs 10th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill22004
    2Central Ontario20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    5:15P
    Central Ontario1Richmond Hill3
    Feb 16
    1:00P
    Richmond Hill2Central Ontario1
       
  • Feb 12-Feb 20
    Series E (4pt Series)

    6th vs 11th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1York-Simcoe32104
    2Kingston Jr Gaels31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 13
    6:00P
    Kingston Jr Gaels3York-Simcoe1
    Feb 15
    1:00P
    York-Simcoe6Kingston Jr Gaels3
    Feb 16
    2:00P
    Kingston Jr Gaels2York-Simcoe7
  • Feb 22-Mar 03
    Series F (6pt Series)

    1st vs Winner Series A

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Peterborough33006
    2Markham30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 22
    1:45P
    Markham1Peterborough5
    Feb 23
    2:45P
    Peterborough5Markham1
    Feb 29
    1:45P
    Markham0Peterborough2
  • Feb 22-Mar 03
    Series G (6pt Series)

    Winner Series B vs Winner Series C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie52126
    2Clarington51224
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 22
    3:30P
    Clarington3Barrie0
    Feb 23
    4:00P
    Barrie3Clarington3
    Feb 29
    2:00P
    Clarington1Barrie6
    Mar 01
    4:00P
    Barrie2Clarington2
    Mar 02
    6:30P
    Clarington4Barrie5
  • Feb 22-Mar 03
    Series H (6pt Series)

    2nd vs Winner Series D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Quinte43017
    2Richmond Hill40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 22
    4:00P
    Richmond Hill0Quinte4
    Feb 23
    4:30P
    Quinte6Richmond Hill0
    Feb 27
    7:00P
    Richmond Hill3Quinte3
    Feb 29
    2:00P
    Quinte3Richmond Hill2
  • Feb 22-Mar 03
    Series J (6pt Series)

    3rd vs Winner Series E

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Whitby43106
    2York-Simcoe41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 22
    12:00P
    York-Simcoe1Whitby3
    Feb 23
    2:00P
    Whitby3York-Simcoe0
    Feb 25
    6:00P
    York-Simcoe4Whitby2
    Feb 29
    4:00P
    Whitby6York-Simcoe1
  • Mar 05-Mar 17
    Series K (6pt Series)

    Winner Series F vs Winner Series G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie32104
    2Peterborough31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 07
    1:15P
    Barrie3Peterborough5
    Mar 08
    5:40P
    Peterborough3Barrie4
    Mar 11
    6:15P
    Barrie5Peterborough2
    Mar 14
    3:30P
    PeterboroughBarrie
    Mar 15
    3:15P
    BarriePeterborough
    Mar 17
    6:30P
    PeterboroughBarrie
  • Mar 05-Mar 16
    Series L (6pt Series)

    Winner Series H vs Winner Series J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Quinte32104
    2Whitby31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 07
    1:00P
    Whitby3Quinte7
    Mar 08
    1:15P
    Quinte3Whitby1
    Mar 11
    7:00P
    Whitby4Quinte1
    Mar 14
    2:15P
    QuinteWhitby
    Mar 15
    1:00P
    WhitbyQuinte
    Mar 16
    6:30P
    QuinteWhitby
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-C1Feb 126:30 PMNorth Central Predators1-9Barrie Jr ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
O-MA-A1Feb 127:00 PMMarkham Waxers5-4Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
O-MA-E1Feb 136:00 PMKingston Jr Gaels3-1York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MA-B1Feb 146:00 PMOshawa Generals0-2Clarington TorosRickard (A)
O-MA-E2Feb 151:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express6-3Kingston Jr GaelsCataraqui (Cataraui)
O-MA-C2Feb 153:30 PMBarrie Jr Colts5-4North Central PredatorsRama
O-MA-A2Feb 154:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders1-4Markham WaxersVillage
O-MA-D1Feb 155:15 PMCentral Ontario Wolves1-3Richmond Hill CoyotesTom Graham (Green)
O-MA-D2Feb 161:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes2-1Central Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
O-MA-E3Feb 162:00 PMKingston Jr Gaels2-7York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MA-B2Feb 166:00 PMClarington Toros6-2Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
O-MA-J1Feb 2212:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express1-3Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
O-MA-F1Feb 221:45 PMMarkham Waxers1-5Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
O-MA-G1Feb 223:30 PMClarington Toros3-0Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-MA-H1Feb 224:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes0-4Quinte Red DevilsMadoc
O-MA-J2Feb 232:00 PMWhitby Wildcats3-0York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MA-F2Feb 232:45 PMPeterborough Petes5-1Markham WaxersVillage
O-MA-G2Feb 234:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts3-3Clarington TorosRickard (A)
O-MA-H2Feb 234:30 PMQuinte Red Devils6-0Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
O-MA-J3Feb 256:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express4-2Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
O-MA-H3Feb 277:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes3-3Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
O-MA-F3Feb 291:45 PMMarkham Waxers0-2Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
O-MA-G3Feb 292:00 PMClarington Toros1-6Barrie Jr ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
O-MA-H4Feb 292:00 PMQuinte Red Devils3-2Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
O-MA-J4Feb 294:00 PMWhitby Wildcats6-1York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MA-G4Mar 014:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts2-2Clarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
O-MA-G5Mar 026:30 PMClarington Toros4-5Barrie Jr ColtsMolson Centre
O-MA-L1Mar 071:00 PMWhitby Wildcats3-7Quinte Red DevilsMadoc
O-MA-K1Mar 071:15 PMBarrie Jr Colts3-5Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
O-MA-L2Mar 081:15 PMQuinte Red Devils3-1Whitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
O-MA-K2Mar 085:40 PMPeterborough Petes3-4Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-MA-K3Mar 116:15 PMBarrie Jr Colts5-2Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
O-MA-L3Mar 117:00 PMWhitby Wildcats4-1Quinte Red DevilsMadoc
O-MA-L4Mar 142:15 PMQuinte Red Devils Whitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
O-MA-K4Mar 143:30 PMPeterborough Petes Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-MA-L5Mar 151:00 PMWhitby Wildcats Quinte Red DevilsMadoc
O-MA-K5Mar 153:15 PMBarrie Jr Colts Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
O-MA-L6Mar 166:30 PMQuinte Red Devils Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
O-MA-K6Mar 176:30 PMPeterborough Petes Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 10, 4:30 AM, Next Update: Aug 20, 4:30 AM
Minor Atom (U10) Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from etahockey.com on Monday, August 10, 2020 at 11:13 PM