Minor Atom (U10), 2019-2020 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintMinor Atom ETA Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 20-Mar 02
    Series P (Round Robin)

    Loser Series A vs Loser Series C vs Loser Series E

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kingston Jr Gaels43106
    2Ajax-Pickering42204
    3North Central41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    Kingston Jr Gaels6Ajax-Pickering5
    Feb 22
    2:00P
    Kingston Jr Gaels2North Central3
    Feb 23
    2:30P
    North Central1Ajax-Pickering4
    Feb 26
    7:30P
    Ajax-Pickering2North Central1
    Feb 29
    4:00P
    North Central1Kingston Jr Gaels6
    Mar 01
    2:00P
    Ajax-Pickering3Kingston Jr Gaels5
  • Feb 21-Mar 02
    Series Q (6pt Series)

    Loser Series B vs Loser Series D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Central Ontario33006
    2Oshawa30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 23
    1:00P
    Oshawa2Central Ontario3
    Feb 25
    6:15P
    Central Ontario8Oshawa0
    Feb 27
    5:45P
    Oshawa2Central Ontario3
  • Mar 03-Mar 15
    Series R (Round Robin)

    Winner Series P vs Loser Series G vs Loser Series H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill22004
    2Kingston Jr Gaels21102
    3Clarington20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 07
    5:45P
    Clarington2Kingston Jr Gaels4
    Mar 08
    1:00P
    Kingston Jr Gaels0Richmond Hill3
    Mar 10
    7:00P
    Clarington0Richmond Hill1
    Mar 13
    7:00P
    Richmond HillClarington
    Mar 14
    4:00P
    Richmond HillKingston Jr Gaels
    Mar 15
    4:00P
    Kingston Jr GaelsClarington
  • Mar 03-Mar 14
    Series S (Round Robin)

    Winner Series Q vs Loser Series F vs Loser Series J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham32104
    2Central Ontario21102
    3York-Simcoe31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Markham5York-Simcoe3
    Mar 07
    2:00P
    York-Simcoe1Central Ontario7
    Mar 08
    2:45P
    York-Simcoe5Markham2
    Mar 11
    6:00P
    Markham3Central Ontario2
    Mar 13
    7:00P
    Central OntarioMarkham
    Mar 14
    12:30P
    Central OntarioYork-Simcoe
  • Mar 14-Mar 22
    Series T (6pt Series)

    Winner Series R vs Winner Series S

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
E-MA-P1Feb 207:00 PMKingston Jr Gaels6-5Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (2)
E-MA-P2Feb 222:00 PMKingston Jr Gaels2-3North Central PredatorsRama
E-MA-Q1Feb 231:00 PMOshawa Generals2-3Central Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
E-MA-P3Feb 232:30 PMNorth Central Predators1-4Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
E-MA-Q2Feb 256:15 PMCentral Ontario Wolves8-0Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
E-MA-P4Feb 267:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders2-1North Central PredatorsRama
E-MA-Q3Feb 275:45 PMOshawa Generals2-3Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
E-MA-P5Feb 294:00 PMNorth Central Predators1-6Kingston Jr GaelsCataraqui (Cataraui)
E-MA-P6Mar 012:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders3-5Kingston Jr GaelsCataraqui (Kinsmen)
E-MA-S1Mar 067:00 PMMarkham Waxers5-3York-Simcoe ExpressBob Fallis
E-MA-S2Mar 072:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express1-7Central Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
E-MA-R1Mar 075:45 PMClarington Toros2-4Kingston Jr GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
E-MA-R2Mar 081:00 PMKingston Jr Gaels0-3Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
E-MA-S3Mar 082:45 PMYork-Simcoe Express5-2Markham WaxersVillage
E-MA-R3Mar 107:00 PMClarington Toros0-1Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
E-MA-S4Mar 116:00 PMMarkham Waxers3-2Central Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
E-MA-R4Mar 137:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes Clarington TorosSouth Courtice (A)
E-MA-S5Mar 137:00 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
E-MA-S6Mar 1412:30 PMCentral Ontario Wolves York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
E-MA-R5Mar 144:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes Kingston Jr GaelsCataraqui (Cataraui)
E-MA-R6Mar 154:00 PMKingston Jr Gaels Clarington TorosRickard (A)
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 01, 4:30 AM, Next Update: Dec 11, 4:30 AM
Minor Atom (U10) Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from etahockey.com on Wednesday, December 2, 2020 at 1:23 AM