Minor Peewee (U12), 2019-2020 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintMinor Peewee OMHA Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Series B (4pt Series) (Feb 12-Feb 20)

5th vs 12th

TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Quinte Red Devils321040.66716110.5932-1-0WON 1
2Oshawa Generals312020.33311160.4071-2-0LOST 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-B1Feb 137:00 PMOshawa2-5QuinteQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
O-MP-B2Feb 164:30 PMQuinte3-6OshawaCampus (1)
O-MP-B3Feb 187:00 PMOshawa3-8QuinteStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-B1Feb 137:00 PMOshawa Generals2-5Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
O-MP-E1Feb 137:15 PMKingston Jr Gaels0-4Whitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
O-MP-C1Feb 137:30 PMMarkham Waxers0-5York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MP-D1Feb 152:00 PMNorth Central Predators5-2Central Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
O-MP-E2Feb 152:30 PMWhitby Wildcats3-2Kingston Jr GaelsCataraqui (Cataraui)
O-MP-A1Feb 153:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders3-1Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
O-MP-D2Feb 162:30 PMCentral Ontario Wolves0-2North Central PredatorsRama
O-MP-A2Feb 164:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes2-2Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
O-MP-C2Feb 164:15 PMYork-Simcoe Express3-2Markham WaxersVillage
O-MP-B2Feb 164:30 PMQuinte Red Devils3-6Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
O-MP-A3Feb 186:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders3-4Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
O-MP-B3Feb 187:00 PMOshawa Generals3-8Quinte Red DevilsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-MP-G1Feb 207:30 PMQuinte Red Devils4-2York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MP-A4Feb 207:45 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes1-2Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (1)
O-MP-J1Feb 223:15 PMWhitby Wildcats2-4Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
O-MP-H1Feb 224:00 PMNorth Central Predators1-8Clarington TorosRickard (B)
O-MP-F1Feb 225:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders0-12Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-MP-J2Feb 231:15 PMPeterborough Petes0-1Whitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
O-MP-H2Feb 232:20 PMClarington Toros6-2North Central PredatorsRama
O-MP-G2Feb 234:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express3-0Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
O-MP-F2Feb 247:30 PMBarrie Jr Colts5-2Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
O-MP-J3Feb 256:45 PMWhitby Wildcats2-2Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
O-MP-G3Feb 277:30 PMQuinte Red Devils2-2York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MP-F3Feb 2912:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders0-10Barrie Jr ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
O-MP-H3Feb 292:00 PMClarington Toros5-2North Central PredatorsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-MP-G4Feb 292:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express2-1Quinte Red DevilsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-MP-J4Feb 294:00 PMPeterborough Petes2-3Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
O-MP-J5Mar 011:30 PMWhitby Wildcats1-2Peterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
O-MP-G5Mar 014:00 PMQuinte Red Devils0-3York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MP-J6Mar 037:15 PMPeterborough Petes1-0Whitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
O-MP-K1Mar 056:30 PMYork-Simcoe Express6-3Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-MP-L1Mar 067:00 PMPeterborough Petes3-4Clarington TorosRickard (A)
O-MP-K2Mar 084:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts8-2York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MP-L2Mar 084:45 PMClarington Toros4-2Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
O-MP-K3Mar 106:30 PMYork-Simcoe Express1-5Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-MP-L3Mar 107:15 PMPeterborough Petes3-1Clarington TorosDarlington
O-MP-K4Mar 127:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts8-1York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MP-L4Mar 136:15 PMClarington Toros Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
O-MP-L5Mar 143:00 PMPeterborough Petes Clarington TorosSouth Courtice (A)
O-MP-L6Mar 154:15 PMClarington Toros Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 01, 4:32 AM, Next Update: Jul 11, 4:32 AM
Minor Peewee (U12) Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from etahockey.com on Thursday, July 2, 2020 at 1:50 AM