Minor Bantam (U14), 2019-2020 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintMinor Bantam ETA Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 21-Mar 02
    Series P (Round Robin)

    Loser Series A vs Loser Series C vs Loser Series E

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Central Ontario44008
    2Barrie41213
    3Oshawa40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    Barrie2Oshawa2
    Feb 23
    7:15P
    Central Ontario4Barrie3
    Feb 25
    8:00P
    Barrie3Central Ontario4
    Feb 27
    7:15P
    Oshawa2Central Ontario3
    Feb 29
    5:00P
    Oshawa1Barrie5
    Mar 02
    7:15P
    Central Ontario2Oshawa0
  • Feb 21-Mar 03
    Series Q (6pt Series)

    Loser Series B vs Loser Series D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Whitby43106
    2Peterborough41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 22
    4:00P
    Peterborough1Whitby3
    Feb 23
    3:15P
    Whitby2Peterborough3
    Feb 26
    7:30P
    Peterborough2Whitby4
    Feb 29
    5:30P
    Whitby4Peterborough0
  • Mar 03-Mar 14
    Series R (Round Robin)

    Winner Series P vs Loser Series G vs Loser Series H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham33006
    2Quinte42204
    3Central Ontario30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Central Ontario4Quinte5
    Mar 07
    4:00P
    Markham6Central Ontario0
    Mar 08
    4:15P
    Quinte1Markham4
    Mar 10
    6:30P
    Quinte1Central Ontario0
    Mar 11
    8:30P
    Markham3Quinte0
    Mar 14
    7:00P
    Central OntarioMarkham
  • Mar 03-Mar 14
    Series S (Round Robin)

    Winner Series Q vs Loser Series F vs Loser Series J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North Central43106
    2Whitby31202
    3York-Simcoe31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 05
    7:30P
    York-Simcoe1North Central2
    Mar 07
    4:40P
    Whitby1North Central2
    Mar 08
    4:00P
    North Central3Whitby1
    Mar 10
    6:30P
    North Central1York-Simcoe2
    Mar 12
    7:00P
    York-Simcoe2Whitby3
    Mar 14
    6:30P
    WhitbyYork-Simcoe
  • Mar 14-Mar 22
    Series T (6pt Series)

    Winner Series R vs Winner Series S

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
E-MB-P1Feb 218:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts2-2Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (2)
E-MB-Q1Feb 224:00 PMPeterborough Petes1-3Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
E-MB-Q2Feb 233:15 PMWhitby Wildcats2-3Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
E-MB-P2Feb 237:15 PMCentral Ontario Wolves4-3Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
E-MB-P3Feb 258:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts3-4Central Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
E-MB-Q3Feb 267:30 PMPeterborough Petes2-4Whitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
E-MB-P4Feb 277:15 PMOshawa Generals2-3Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
E-MB-P5Feb 295:00 PMOshawa Generals1-5Barrie Jr ColtsMolson Centre
E-MB-Q4Feb 295:30 PMWhitby Wildcats4-0Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
E-MB-P6Mar 027:15 PMCentral Ontario Wolves2-0Oshawa GeneralsCampus (2)
E-MB-R1Mar 057:00 PMCentral Ontario Wolves4-5Quinte Red DevilsMarmora Arena
E-MB-S1Mar 057:30 PMYork-Simcoe Express1-2North Central PredatorsRama
E-MB-R2Mar 074:00 PMMarkham Waxers6-0Central Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
E-MB-S2Mar 074:40 PMWhitby Wildcats1-2North Central PredatorsRama
E-MB-S3Mar 084:00 PMNorth Central Predators3-1Whitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
E-MB-R3Mar 084:15 PMQuinte Red Devils1-4Markham WaxersVillage
E-MB-R5Mar 106:30 PMQuinte Red Devils1-0Central Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
E-MB-S4Mar 106:30 PMNorth Central Predators1-2York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
E-MB-R4Mar 118:30 PMMarkham Waxers3-0Quinte Red DevilsRCAF
E-MB-S5Mar 127:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express2-3Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
E-MB-S6Mar 146:30 PMWhitby Wildcats York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
E-MB-R6Mar 147:00 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 22, 1:30 AM, Next Update: Jul 02, 1:30 AM
Minor Bantam (U14) Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from etahockey.com on Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 3:25 AM