Peewee (U13), 2019-2020 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintPeewee OMHA Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 19-Feb 27
    Series A (4pt Series)

    8th vs 9th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North Central22004
    2Markham20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 22
    3:30P
    Markham0North Central3
    Feb 23
    4:15P
    North Central5Markham3
       
  • Feb 19-Feb 27
    Series B (4pt Series)

    5th vs 12th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie22004
    2Kingston Jr Gaels20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 21
    6:30P
    Kingston Jr Gaels1Barrie4
    Feb 22
    7:00P
    Barrie5Kingston Jr Gaels2
       
  • Feb 19-Feb 29
    Series C (4pt Series)

    4th vs 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Peterborough22004
    2Oshawa20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 23
    1:15P
    Oshawa2Peterborough12
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Peterborough4Oshawa2
       
  • Feb 19-Feb 29
    Series D (4pt Series)

    7th vs 10th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Whitby32104
    2Clarington31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 23
    5:30P
    Whitby1Clarington2
    Feb 25
    7:30P
    Clarington1Whitby2
    Feb 26
    6:45P
    Whitby4Clarington3
  • Feb 19-Feb 29
    Series E (4pt Series)

    6th vs 11th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Quinte22004
    2Richmond Hill20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 22
    2:00P
    Richmond Hill1Quinte4
    Feb 23
    4:15P
    Quinte4Richmond Hill2
       
  • Feb 26-Mar 10
    Series F (6pt Series)

    1st vs Winner Series A

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Central Ontario43017
    2North Central40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    4:15P
    North Central2Central Ontario2
    Mar 01
    3:00P
    Central Ontario3North Central2
    Mar 05
    7:15P
    North Central2Central Ontario3
    Mar 07
    2:00P
    Central Ontario5North Central1
  • Feb 26-Mar 11
    Series G (6pt Series)

    Winner Series B vs Winner Series C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie43106
    2Peterborough41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 03
    6:30P
    Barrie2Peterborough3
    Mar 06
    6:30P
    Peterborough1Barrie3
    Mar 07
    5:30P
    Barrie7Peterborough3
    Mar 08
    4:00P
    Peterborough0Barrie1
  • Feb 26-Mar 10
    Series H (6pt Series)

    2nd vs Winner Series D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1York-Simcoe33006
    2Whitby30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    12:30P
    Whitby0York-Simcoe2
    Mar 03
    7:30P
    York-Simcoe8Whitby3
    Mar 04
    7:30P
    Whitby2York-Simcoe4
  • Feb 26-Mar 10
    Series J (6pt Series)

    3rd vs Winner Series E

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ajax-Pickering43106
    2Quinte41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    Ajax-Pickering2Quinte4
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    Quinte2Ajax-Pickering4
    Mar 05
    8:10P
    Quinte1Ajax-Pickering3
    Mar 07
    2:00P
    Ajax-Pickering4Quinte0
  • Mar 12-Mar 23
    Series K (6pt Series)

    Winner Series F vs Winner Series G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie00000
    1Central Ontario00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 14
    4:15P
    BarrieCentral Ontario
    Mar 15
    5:30P
    Central OntarioBarrie
    Mar 19
    7:00P
    BarrieCentral Ontario
    Mar 21
    3:30P
    Central OntarioBarrie
    Mar 22
    5:00P
    BarrieCentral Ontario
    Mar 23
    8:00P
    Central OntarioBarrie
  • Mar 12-Mar 22
    Series L (6pt Series)

    Winner Series H vs Winner Series J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ajax-Pickering00000
    1York-Simcoe00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 14
    2:00P
    Ajax-PickeringYork-Simcoe
    Mar 15
    3:00P
    York-SimcoeAjax-Pickering
    Mar 17
    6:30P
    Ajax-PickeringYork-Simcoe
    Mar 19
    7:20P
    York-SimcoeAjax-Pickering
    Mar 21
    2:00P
    Ajax-PickeringYork-Simcoe
    Mar 22
    3:00P
    York-SimcoeAjax-Pickering
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-B1Feb 216:30 PMKingston Jr Gaels1-4Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-P-E1Feb 222:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes1-4Quinte Red DevilsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-P-A1Feb 223:30 PMMarkham Waxers0-3North Central PredatorsRama
O-P-B2Feb 227:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts5-2Kingston Jr GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
O-P-C1Feb 231:15 PMOshawa Generals2-12Peterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
O-P-E2Feb 234:15 PMQuinte Red Devils4-2Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
O-P-A2Feb 234:15 PMNorth Central Predators5-3Markham WaxersVillage
O-P-D1Feb 235:30 PMWhitby Wildcats1-2Clarington TorosRickard (A)
O-P-D2Feb 257:30 PMClarington Toros1-2Whitby WildcatsMcKinney (2)
O-P-D3Feb 266:45 PMWhitby Wildcats4-3Clarington TorosDarlington
O-P-C2Feb 267:00 PMPeterborough Petes4-2Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
O-P-H1Feb 2912:30 PMWhitby Wildcats0-2York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-P-F1Feb 294:15 PMNorth Central Predators2-2Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
O-P-F2Mar 013:00 PMCentral Ontario Wolves3-2North Central PredatorsRama
O-P-J2Mar 027:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders2-4Quinte Red DevilsRCAF
O-P-G1Mar 036:30 PMBarrie Jr Colts2-3Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
O-P-H2Mar 037:30 PMYork-Simcoe Express8-3Whitby WildcatsMcKinney (2)
O-P-J1Mar 047:00 PMQuinte Red Devils2-4Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (2)
O-P-H3Mar 047:30 PMWhitby Wildcats2-4York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-P-F3Mar 057:15 PMNorth Central Predators2-3Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
O-P-J3Mar 058:10 PMQuinte Red Devils1-3Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
O-P-G2Mar 066:30 PMPeterborough Petes1-3Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-P-J4Mar 072:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders4-0Quinte Red DevilsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-P-F4Mar 072:00 PMCentral Ontario Wolves5-1North Central PredatorsRama
O-P-G3Mar 075:30 PMBarrie Jr Colts7-3Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
O-P-G4Mar 084:00 PMPeterborough Petes0-1Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-P-L1Mar 142:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-P-K1Mar 144:15 PMBarrie Jr Colts Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
O-P-L2Mar 153:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express Ajax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
O-P-K2Mar 155:30 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-P-L3Mar 176:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-P-K3Mar 197:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
O-P-L4Mar 197:20 PMYork-Simcoe Express Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
O-P-L5Mar 212:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-P-K4Mar 213:30 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-P-L6Mar 223:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express Ajax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
O-P-K5Mar 225:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
O-P-K6Mar 238:00 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Barrie Jr ColtsMolson Centre
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 24, 4:30 AM, Next Update: Oct 04, 4:30 AM
Peewee (U13) Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from etahockey.com on Thursday, September 24, 2020 at 4:37 PM