Novice (U9), 2019-2020 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintNovice Tournament Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Mar 13-Mar 15
    Novice Tournament
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ajax-Pickering00000
    1Barrie00000
    1Central Ontario00000
    1Clarington00000
    1Markham00000
    1Oshawa00000
    1Peterborough00000
    1Quinte00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
    1Whitby00000
    1York-Simcoe00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 13
    6:00P
    Ajax-PickeringMarkham
    Mar 13
    7:30P
    York-SimcoeQuinte
    Mar 14
    9:00A
    BarrieRichmond Hill
    Mar 14
    10:15A
    OshawaWhitby
    Mar 14
    11:30A
    MarkhamClarington
    Mar 14
    11:45A
    York-SimcoePeterborough
    Mar 14
    12:45P
    QuinteAjax-Pickering
    Mar 14
    1:00P
    Richmond HillCentral Ontario
    Mar 14
    2:15P
    WhitbyBarrie
    Mar 14
    3:30P
    ClaringtonYork-Simcoe
    Mar 14
    3:45P
    PeterboroughMarkham
    Mar 14
    4:45P
    Ajax-PickeringOshawa
    Mar 14
    5:00P
    Central OntarioQuinte
    Mar 15
    7:30A
    BarrieCentral Ontario
    Mar 15
    7:30A
    ClaringtonRichmond Hill
    Mar 15
    8:45A
    WhitbyPeterborough
    Mar 15
    10:15A
    OshawaYork-Simcoe
    Mar 15
    11:30A
    Central OntarioClarington
    Mar 15
    12:00P
    QuinteBarrie
    Mar 15
    12:45P
    Richmond HillAjax-Pickering
    Mar 15
    1:30P
    MarkhamWhitby
    Mar 15
    2:15P
    PeterboroughOshawa
  • Championship Semi- Final 1

    1st vs 4th

    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Championship Semi- Final 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Bronze Medal Game
    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Gold Medal Game
    DateVisitorHome
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
NT-01Mar 136:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Markham Waxers (Nottawasaga 1)
NT-02Mar 137:30 PMYork-Simcoe Express Quinte Red Devils (Nottawasaga 1)
NT-03Mar 149:00 AMBarrie Jr Colts Richmond Hill Coyotes (Nottawasaga 1)
NT-04Mar 1410:15 AMOshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats (Nottawasaga 1)
NT-05Mar 1411:30 AMMarkham Waxers Clarington Toros (Nottawasaga 2)
NT-06Mar 1411:45 AMYork-Simcoe Express Peterborough Petes (Nottawasaga 1)
NT-07Mar 1412:45 PMQuinte Red Devils Ajax-Pickering Raiders (Nottawasaga 2)
NT-08Mar 141:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes Central Ontario Wolves (Nottawasaga 1)
NT-09Mar 142:15 PMWhitby Wildcats Barrie Jr Colts (Nottawasaga 1)
NT-10Mar 143:30 PMClarington Toros York-Simcoe Express (Nottawasaga 2)
NT-11Mar 143:45 PMPeterborough Petes Markham Waxers (Nottawasaga 1)
NT-12Mar 144:45 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Oshawa Generals (Nottawasaga 2)
NT-13Mar 145:00 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Quinte Red Devils (Nottawasaga 1)
NT-15Mar 157:30 AMBarrie Jr Colts Central Ontario Wolves (Nottawasaga 2)
NT-14Mar 157:30 AMClarington Toros Richmond Hill Coyotes (Nottawasaga 1)
NT-16Mar 158:45 AMWhitby Wildcats Peterborough Petes (Nottawasaga 2)
NT-17Mar 1510:15 AMOshawa Generals York-Simcoe Express (Nottawasaga 2)
NT-18Mar 1511:30 AMCentral Ontario Wolves Clarington Toros (Nottawasaga 2)
NT-19Mar 1512:00 PMQuinte Red Devils Barrie Jr Colts (Nottawasaga 1)
NT-20Mar 1512:45 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes Ajax-Pickering Raiders (Nottawasaga 2)
NT-21Mar 151:30 PMMarkham Waxers Whitby Wildcats (Nottawasaga 1)
NT-22Mar 152:15 PMPeterborough Petes Oshawa Generals (Nottawasaga 2)
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 10, 4:30 AM, Next Update: Aug 20, 4:30 AM
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from etahockey.com on Tuesday, August 11, 2020 at 12:10 AM