2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Feb 26-Mar 10
Series G

5th East vs 6th east vs 5th West

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
E-N-G1Feb 276:45 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Oshawa GeneralsLegends (3)
E-N-G2Mar 022:30 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
E-N-G3Mar 035:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
E-N-G4Mar 076:00 PMOshawa Generals Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
E-N-G5Mar 093:30 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
E-N-G6Mar 102:15 PMOshawa Generals Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (1)

Feb 12-Feb 26
Series A

1st East vs 4th East

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A1Feb 136:00 PMPeterborough Petes3-7Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
O-MA-A2Feb 161:15 PMWhitby Wildcats5-6Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
O-MA-A3Feb 171:15 PMPeterborough Petes1-11Whitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
O-MA-A4Feb 206:15 PMWhitby Wildcats4-2Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
Feb 12-Feb 26
Series B

2nd West vs 3rd West

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-B1Feb 162:30 PMYork-Simcoe Express1-2Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
O-MA-B2Feb 185:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes0-4York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MA-B3Feb 216:45 PMYork-Simcoe Express1-1Richmond Hill CoyotesTom Graham (Green)
O-MA-B4Feb 233:30 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MA-B5Feb 241:30 PMYork-Simcoe Express Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
O-MA-B6Feb 256:30 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
Feb 12-Feb 26
Series C

2nd East vs 3rd East

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-C1Feb 164:00 PMClarington Toros0-3Quinte Red DevilsMadoc
O-MA-C2Feb 172:15 PMQuinte Red Devils3-1Clarington TorosRickard (A)
O-MA-C3Feb 207:00 PMClarington Toros3-7Quinte Red DevilsMadoc
Feb 12-Feb 26
Series D

1st West vs 4th West

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-D1Feb 156:30 PMMarkham Waxers2-6Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-MA-D2Feb 164:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts4-3Markham WaxersVillage
O-MA-D3Feb 196:30 PMMarkham Waxers1-3Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
Feb 23-Mar 11
Series F

Winner Series C vs Winner Series D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-F1Feb 235:15 PMQuinte Red Devils Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-MA-F2Mar 024:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts Quinte Red DevilsMadoc
O-MA-F3Mar 034:00 PMQuinte Red Devils Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-MA-F4Mar 094:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts Quinte Red DevilsMadoc
O-MA-F5Mar 104:00 PMQuinte Red Devils Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-MA-F6Mar 117:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts Quinte Red DevilsMadoc

Feb 12-Feb 26
Series G

East Division - 5th vs 6th vs 7th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
E-MA-G1Feb 136:45 PMCentral Ontario Wolves1-7Oshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
E-MA-G2Feb 165:30 PMOshawa Generals3-1Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
E-MA-G3Feb 1712:00 PMCentral Ontario Wolves3-6Kingston Jr FrontenacsCataraqui (Cataraui)
E-MA-G4Feb 206:30 PMOshawa Generals3-3Central Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
E-MA-G5Feb 235:00 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Oshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
E-MA-G6Feb 243:00 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Central Ontario WolvesLittle Britain
Feb 12-Feb 26
Series H

West Division - 5th vs 6th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
E-MA-H1Feb 156:30 PMNorth Central Predators3-9Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
E-MA-H2Feb 162:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders2-3North Central PredatorsRama
E-MA-H3Feb 226:30 PMNorth Central Predators4-0Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
E-MA-H4Feb 233:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders North Central PredatorsRama
E-MA-H5Feb 242:30 PMNorth Central Predators Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
E-MA-H6Feb 256:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders North Central PredatorsRama

Feb 12-Feb 26
Series A

1st East vs 4th East

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A1Feb 136:15 PMWhitby Wildcats0-3Clarington TorosDarlington
O-A-A2Feb 164:00 PMClarington Toros5-0Whitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
O-A-A3Feb 171:00 PMWhitby Wildcats0-3Clarington TorosRickard (A)
Feb 12-Feb 26
Series B

2nd West vs 3rd West

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-B1Feb 146:30 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes2-2York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-A-B2Feb 164:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express1-4Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
O-A-B3Feb 174:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes0-4York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-A-B4Feb 206:30 PMYork-Simcoe Express0-1Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
O-A-B5Feb 235:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-A-B6Feb 256:30 PMYork-Simcoe Express Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
Feb 12-Feb 26
Series C

2nd East vs 3rd East

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-C1Feb 162:00 PMPeterborough Petes2-1Central Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
O-A-C2Feb 1712:15 PMCentral Ontario Wolves3-4Peterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
O-A-C3Feb 196:30 PMPeterborough Petes1-5Central Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
O-A-C4Feb 216:15 PMCentral Ontario Wolves2-5Peterborough PetesKinsmen (PCCHL)
Feb 12-Feb 26
Series D

1st West vs 4th West

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-D1Feb 156:00 PMNorth Central Predators1-11Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-A-D2Feb 163:30 PMBarrie Jr Colts5-2North Central PredatorsRama
O-A-D3Feb 206:30 PMNorth Central Predators3-10Barrie Jr ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)

Feb 12-Feb 26
Series G

East Division - 5th vs 6th vs 7th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
E-A-G1Feb 136:15 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs2-5Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
E-A-G2Feb 166:30 PMOshawa Generals3-6Quinte Red DevilsMcMullen-Frankford
E-A-G3Feb 173:45 PMOshawa Generals3-4Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
E-A-G4Feb 196:30 PMQuinte Red Devils4-1Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
E-A-G5Feb 233:30 PMQuinte Red Devils Oshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
E-A-G6Feb 241:30 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
Feb 12-Feb 26
Series H

West Division - 5th vs 6th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
E-A-H1Feb 146:30 PMMarkham Waxers3-5Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (2)
E-A-H2Feb 173:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders4-2Markham WaxersVillage
E-A-H3Feb 216:00 PMMarkham Waxers1-1Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (2)
E-A-H4Feb 235:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Markham WaxersCentennial
E-A-H5Feb 256:30 PMMarkham Waxers Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
E-A-H6Feb 267:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Markham WaxersCentennial

Feb 19-Mar 05
Series A

1st East vs 4th West

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-A1Feb 237:00 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Yardmen)
O-P-A2Feb 244:30 PMQuinte Red Devils Central Ontario WolvesLittle Britain
O-P-A3Feb 277:30 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Yardmen)
O-P-A4Mar 025:15 PMQuinte Red Devils Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
O-P-A5Mar 032:00 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Yardmen)
O-P-A6Mar 056:30 PMQuinte Red Devils Central Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
Feb 19-Mar 05
Series B

2nd West vs 3rd West

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-B1Feb 237:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes Markham WaxersCentennial
O-P-B2Feb 243:00 PMMarkham Waxers Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
O-P-B3Feb 288:15 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes Markham WaxersCentennial
O-P-B4Mar 025:30 PMMarkham Waxers Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
O-P-B5Mar 034:15 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes Markham WaxersVillage
Feb 19-Mar 05
Series C

2nd East vs 3rd East

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-C1Feb 244:00 PMClarington Toros Whitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
O-P-C3Feb 266:45 PMClarington Toros Whitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
O-P-C4Mar 017:30 PMWhitby Wildcats Clarington TorosRickard (A)
O-P-C5Mar 027:00 PMClarington Toros Whitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
O-P-C6Mar 057:00 PMWhitby Wildcats Clarington TorosDarlington
Feb 19-Mar 05
Series D

1st West vs 4th West

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-D1Feb 236:30 PMYork-Simcoe Express Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
O-P-D2Feb 2412:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-P-D3Feb 277:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (2)
O-P-D4Mar 025:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-P-D5Mar 033:30 PMYork-Simcoe Express Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
O-P-D6Mar 046:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College

Feb 19-Mar 05
Series G

East Division - 5th vs 6th vs 7th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
E-P-G1Feb 235:30 PMOshawa Generals Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
E-P-G2Feb 244:45 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
E-P-G3Feb 286:30 PMPeterborough Petes Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
E-P-G4Mar 026:00 PMPeterborough Petes Kingston Jr FrontenacsCataraqui (Cataraui)
E-P-G5Mar 031:00 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
E-P-G6Mar 057:15 PMOshawa Generals Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
Feb 19-Mar 05
Series H

West Division - 5th vs 6th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
E-P-H1Feb 227:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts1-5North Central PredatorsRama
E-P-H2Feb 233:30 PMNorth Central Predators Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
E-P-H3Feb 287:30 PMBarrie Jr Colts North Central PredatorsRama
E-P-H4Mar 022:00 PMNorth Central Predators Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
E-P-H5Mar 032:30 PMBarrie Jr Colts North Central PredatorsRama
E-P-H6Mar 046:30 PMNorth Central Predators Barrie Jr ColtsMolson Centre

Feb 12-Feb 26
Series A

1st East vs 4th East

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A1Feb 175:30 PMPeterborough Petes0-6Quinte Red DevilsRCAF
O-MB-A2Feb 196:15 PMQuinte Red Devils8-5Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
O-MB-A3Feb 216:45 PMPeterborough Petes1-7Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
Feb 12-Feb 26
Series B

2nd West vs 3rd West

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-B1Feb 163:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders3-2Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-MB-B2Feb 175:30 PMBarrie Jr Colts3-4Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
O-MB-B3Feb 217:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders3-5Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-MB-B4Feb 237:30 PMBarrie Jr Colts Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
O-MB-B5Feb 256:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Barrie Jr ColtsMolson Centre
O-MB-B6Feb 267:30 PMBarrie Jr Colts Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
Feb 12-Feb 26
Series C

2nd East vs 3rd East

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-C1Feb 137:30 PMWhitby Wildcats6-2Clarington TorosDarlington
O-MB-C2Feb 157:00 PMClarington Toros6-1Whitby WildcatsMcKinney (2)
O-MB-C3Feb 207:00 PMWhitby Wildcats2-2Clarington TorosDarlington
O-MB-C4Feb 227:00 PMClarington Toros1-0Whitby WildcatsMcKinney (2)
O-MB-C5Feb 241:00 PMWhitby Wildcats Clarington TorosRickard (A)
O-MB-C6Feb 256:45 PMClarington Toros Whitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
Feb 12-Feb 26
Series D

1st West vs 4th West

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-D1Feb 166:30 PMNorth Central Predators2-5York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MB-D2Feb 175:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express5-2North Central PredatorsRama
O-MB-D3Feb 207:30 PMNorth Central Predators2-2York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MB-D4Feb 228:20 PMYork-Simcoe Express4-1North Central PredatorsRama

Feb 12-Feb 26
Series G

East Division - 5th vs 6th vs 7th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
E-MB-G1Feb 138:30 PMCentral Ontario Wolves2-4Oshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
E-MB-G2Feb 167:00 PMOshawa Generals3-1Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
E-MB-G3Feb 175:00 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs0-3Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
E-MB-G4Feb 198:00 PMOshawa Generals3-3Central Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
E-MB-G5Feb 236:30 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Oshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
Feb 12-Feb 26
Series H

West Division - 5th vs 6th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
E-MB-H1Feb 148:15 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes4-1Markham WaxersCentennial
E-MB-H2Feb 172:30 PMMarkham Waxers4-0Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
E-MB-H3Feb 208:15 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes2-4Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
E-MB-H4Feb 235:30 PMMarkham Waxers Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
E-MB-H5Feb 249:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes Markham WaxersMilliken Mills

Feb 19-Mar 05
Series A

1st East vs 4th East

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A1Feb 218:15 PMWhitby Wildcats4-5Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
O-B-A2Feb 231:30 PMQuinte Red Devils Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
O-B-A3Feb 288:15 PMWhitby Wildcats Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
O-B-A4Mar 029:00 PMQuinte Red Devils Whitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
O-B-A5Mar 035:30 PMWhitby Wildcats Quinte Red DevilsRCAF
O-B-A6Mar 048:45 PMQuinte Red Devils Whitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
Feb 19-Mar 05
Series B

2nd West vs 3rd West

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-B1Feb 232:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
O-B-B2Feb 242:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-B-B3Feb 279:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
O-B-B6Mar 026:30 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-B-B5Mar 035:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express Richmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
O-B-B4Mar 047:30 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
Feb 19-Mar 05
Series C

2nd East vs 3rd East

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-C1Feb 228:30 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs2-5Oshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
O-B-C2Feb 2412:00 PMOshawa Generals Kingston Jr FrontenacsCataraqui (Cataraui)
O-B-C3Feb 278:30 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Oshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
O-B-C4Mar 024:00 PMOshawa Generals Kingston Jr FrontenacsCataraqui (Cataraui)
O-B-C5Mar 036:00 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
O-B-C6Mar 059:00 PMOshawa Generals Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
Feb 19-Mar 05
Series D

1st West vs 4th West

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-D1Feb 234:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts Ajax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
O-B-D2Feb 258:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Barrie Jr ColtsMolson Centre
O-B-D3Mar 017:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts Ajax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
O-B-D4Mar 027:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-B-D5Mar 035:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts Ajax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
O-B-D6Mar 058:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)

Feb 19-Mar 05
Series G

East Division - 5th vs 6th vs 7th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
E-B-G1Feb 207:30 PMClarington Toros3-4Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
E-B-G2Feb 238:00 PMPeterborough Petes Clarington TorosDarlington
E-B-G3Feb 247:00 PMPeterborough Petes Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
E-B-G4Feb 277:30 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Clarington TorosDarlington
E-B-G5Mar 018:00 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
E-B-G6Mar 037:00 PMClarington Toros Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
Feb 19-Mar 05
Series H

West Division - 5th vs 6th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
E-B-H1Feb 238:00 PMNorth Central Predators Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
E-B-H2Feb 242:30 PMMarkham Waxers North Central PredatorsRama
E-B-H3Feb 277:30 PMNorth Central Predators Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
E-B-H4Mar 023:30 PMMarkham Waxers North Central PredatorsRama
E-B-H5Mar 047:00 PMNorth Central Predators Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
E-B-H6Mar 057:30 PMMarkham Waxers North Central PredatorsRama

Feb 07-Feb 25
Series E

Winner Series A vs Winner Series B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-E1Feb 079:00 PMYork-Simcoe Express3-2Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
O-MM-E2Feb 093:45 PMYork-Simcoe Express4-3Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
O-MM-E3Feb 104:00 PMWhitby Wildcats2-1York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MM-E4Feb 238:30 PMWhitby Wildcats York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MM-E5Feb 241:30 PMYork-Simcoe Express Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
O-MM-E6Feb 257:30 PMWhitby Wildcats York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
Feb 08-Feb 26
Series F

Winner Series C vs Winner Series D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-F1Feb 087:00 PMQuinte Red Devils4-3North Central PredatorsRama
O-MM-F2Feb 095:45 PMNorth Central Predators3-2Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
O-MM-F3Feb 105:30 PMNorth Central Predators1-4Quinte Red DevilsRCAF
O-MM-F4Feb 244:30 PMQuinte Red Devils North Central PredatorsRama
O-MM-F5Feb 257:10 PMQuinte Red Devils North Central PredatorsRama
O-MM-F6Feb 267:00 PMNorth Central Predators Quinte Red DevilsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)

Feb 12-Feb 25
Series I

Loser Series A vs Loser Series C vs Winner Series G

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
E-MM-I1Feb 148:30 PMPeterborough Petes4-3Central Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
E-MM-I2Feb 165:00 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs3-4Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
E-MM-I3Feb 175:15 PMCentral Ontario Wolves5-4Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
E-MM-I4Feb 198:30 PMCentral Ontario Wolves2-3Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
Feb 12-Feb 25
Series J

Loser Series B vs Loser Series D vs Winner Series H

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
E-MM-J1Feb 138:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders1-0Barrie Jr ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
E-MM-J2Feb 165:30 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes4-3Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
E-MM-J3Feb 176:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts4-3Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
E-MM-J4Feb 207:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes2-1Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
E-MM-J5Feb 236:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts Ajax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
E-MM-J6Feb 244:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)

Feb 12-Feb 26
Series A

1st East vs 4th East

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
0-M-A1Feb 159:00 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs1-4Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
0-M-A2Feb 168:45 PMWhitby Wildcats3-4Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
0-M-A3Feb 229:00 PMWhitby Wildcats Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
0-M-A4Feb 233:45 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
0-M-A5Feb 245:15 PMWhitby Wildcats Kingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
O-M-A6Feb 269:00 PMKingston Jr Frontenacs Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
Feb 12-Feb 26
Series B

2nd West vs 3rd West

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-B1Feb 158:30 PMMarkham Waxers1-5Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
O-M-B2Feb 165:30 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders1-0Markham WaxersVillage
O-M-B3Feb 208:50 PMMarkham Waxers1-1Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
O-M-B4Feb 239:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Markham WaxersVillage
O-M-B5Feb 245:00 PMMarkham Waxers Ajax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
O-M-B6Feb 268:00 PMAjax-Pickering Raiders Markham WaxersCentennial
Feb 12-Feb 26
Series C

2nd East vs 3rd East

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-C1Feb 158:45 PMCentral Ontario Wolves1-4Clarington TorosRickard (A)
O-M-C2Feb 197:00 PMClarington Toros3-1Central Ontario WolvesScugog (1)
O-M-C3Feb 208:45 PMCentral Ontario Wolves2-0Clarington TorosDarlington
O-M-C4Feb 237:15 PMClarington Toros Central Ontario WolvesScugog (2)
O-M-C5Feb 242:45 PMCentral Ontario Wolves Clarington TorosRickard (A)
O-M-C6Feb 267:00 PMClarington Toros Central Ontario WolvesScugog (1)
Feb 12-Feb 26
Series D

1st West vs 4th West

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-D1Feb 139:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts1-2York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-M-D2Feb 157:45 PMYork-Simcoe Express2-5Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-M-D3Feb 176:00 PMBarrie Jr Colts1-4York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-M-D4Feb 227:45 PMYork-Simcoe Express3-0Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)

Feb 12-Feb 26
Series G

East Division - 5th vs 6th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
E-M-G1Feb 165:45 PMOshawa Generals1-2Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
E-M-G2Feb 174:30 PMQuinte Red Devils5-4Oshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
E-M-G3Feb 198:00 PMOshawa Generals3-6Quinte Red DevilsDeseronto
Feb 12-Feb 26
Series H

West Division - 5th vs 6th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
E-M-H1Feb 167:00 PMNorth Central Predators3-7Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
E-M-H2Feb 173:00 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes1-4North Central PredatorsRama
E-M-H3Feb 209:00 PMNorth Central Predators1-7Richmond Hill CoyotesTom Graham (Burgundy)
E-M-H4Feb 236:30 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes North Central PredatorsRama
E-M-H5Feb 246:00 PMNorth Central Predators Richmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
E-M-H6Feb 258:30 PMRichmond Hill Coyotes North Central PredatorsRama

Printed from etahockey.com on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 6:35 AM