2018-2019 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintAll Active Standings for Organization Teams
Novice OMHA

Bracket

  • Feb 26-Mar 12
    Series A

    1st East vs 4th East

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Quinte33006
    2Clarington30300
  • Feb 26-Mar 12
    Series B

    2nd West vs 3rd West

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham43106
    2York-Simcoe41302
  • Feb 26-Mar 12
    Series C

    2nd East vs 3rd East

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Peterborough53206
    2Whitby52304
  • Feb 26-Mar 12
    Series D

    1st West vs 4th West

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie43106
    2Richmond Hill41302
  • Mar 12-Mar 25
    Series E

    Winner Series A vs Winner Series B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Quinte22004
    2Markham20200
  • Mar 12-Mar 25
    Series F

    Winner Series C vs Winner Series D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie21102
    2Peterborough21102

Minor Peewee OMHA

Bracket


Peewee ETA

Bracket


Bantam OMHA

Bracket


Bantam ETA

Bracket


Minor Midget ETA

Bracket


Midget ETA

Bracket

  • Feb 12-Feb 26
    Series G

    East Division - 5th vs 6th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Quinte33006
    2Oshawa30300
  • Feb 12-Feb 26
    Series H

    West Division - 5th vs 6th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill43106
    2North Central41302
  • Feb 26-Mar 12
    Series I

    Loser Series A vs Loser Series C vs Winner Series G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Whitby33006
    2Central Ontario31202
    3Quinte20200
  • Feb 26-Mar 12
    Series J

    Loser Series B vs Loser Series D vs Winner Series H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham43106
    2Barrie42204
    3Richmond Hill41302
  • Mar 12-Mar 26
    ETA Championship

    Winner Series I vs Winner Series J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham00000
    1Whitby00000

Minor Atom Hosted by Whitby

Bracket

  • Mar 15-Mar 17
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie00000
    1Grey-Bruce00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
    1Southern Tier00000
    1Whitby00000
  • Mar 17-Mar 17
    Gold Medal Game

    March 17 2019, Iroquois Park, 1:00 PM

  • Mar 17-Mar 17
    Bronze Medal Game

    March 17 2019, Iroquois Park, 10:00 AM


Atom Hosted by Barrie

Bracket

  • Mar 15-Mar 17
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie00000
    1Clarington00000
    1Halton00000
    1Oakville00000
    1Peterborough00000
  • Mar 17-Mar 17
    Gold Medal Game

    March 17 2019, Holly Community Centre, 12:00 PM

  • Mar 17-Mar 17
    Bronze Medal Game

    March 17 2019, Holly Community Centre, 10:00 AM


Minor Bantam Hosted by Oakville

Bracket

  • Mar 15-Mar 17
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie00000
    1Burlington00000
    1Hamilton00000
    1Oakville00000
    1York-Simcoe00000
  • Mar 17-Mar 17
    Gold Medal Game

    March 17 2019, 16 Mile Creek, 12:30 PM

  • Mar 17-Mar 17
    Bronze Medal Game

    March 17 2019, 16 Mile Creek, 10:00 AM


Printed from etahockey.com on Monday, March 18, 2019 at 9:40 AM