Cancellations, 2019-2020 (Eastern AAA Hockey League)

PrintSeason Cancellations
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 05, 4:30 AM, Next Update: Apr 15, 4:30 AM
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayHomeVenue
A-01Mar 13 202010:00 AMRichmond Hill CoyotesGrey-Bruce HighlandersErin
A-02Mar 13 202011:30 AMWhitby WildcatsOakville RangersIPSC (1)
A-04Mar 13 20203:45 PMOakville RangersRichmond Hill CoyotesIPSC (1)
NT-01Mar 13 20206:00 PMNoviceAjax-Pickering RaidersMarkham Waxers (Nottawasaga 1)
O-MP-L4Mar 13 20206:15 PMMinor PeeweeClarington TorosPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
A-05Mar 13 20206:30 PMQuinte Red DevilsWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
E-MA-R4Mar 13 20207:00 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesClarington TorosSouth Courtice (A)
E-MA-S5Mar 13 20207:00 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
E-B-R6Mar 13 20207:00 PMBantamMarkham WaxersNorth Central PredatorsRama
E-MP-S4Mar 13 20207:30 PMMinor PeeweeOshawa GeneralsWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (2)
NT-02Mar 13 20207:30 PMNoviceYork-Simcoe ExpressQuinte Red Devils (Nottawasaga 1)
E-P-R2Mar 13 20207:45 PMPeeweeWhitby WildcatsPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
O-MB-L4Mar 13 20208:30 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
E-B-S6Mar 13 20209:00 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (2)
NT-03Mar 14 20209:00 AMNoviceBarrie Jr ColtsRichmond Hill Coyotes (Nottawasaga 1)
NT-04Mar 14 202010:15 AMNoviceOshawa GeneralsWhitby Wildcats (Nottawasaga 1)
NT-05Mar 14 202011:30 AMNoviceMarkham WaxersClarington Toros (Nottawasaga 2)
A-07Mar 14 202011:30 AMRichmond Hill CoyotesWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
NT-06Mar 14 202011:45 AMNoviceYork-Simcoe ExpressPeterborough Petes (Nottawasaga 1)
E-MA-S6Mar 14 202012:30 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
NT-07Mar 14 202012:45 PMNoviceQuinte Red DevilsAjax-Pickering Raiders (Nottawasaga 2)
NT-08Mar 14 20201:00 PMNoviceRichmond Hill CoyotesCentral Ontario Wolves (Nottawasaga 1)
E-A-T1Mar 14 20201:45 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsOshawa GeneralsCampus (2)
O-P-L1Mar 14 20202:00 PMPeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
A-08Mar 14 20202:15 PMOakville RangersQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (1)
O-MA-L4Mar 14 20202:15 PMMinor AtomQuinte Red DevilsWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
NT-09Mar 14 20202:15 PMNoviceWhitby WildcatsBarrie Jr Colts (Nottawasaga 1)
O-MP-L5Mar 14 20203:00 PMMinor PeeweePeterborough PetesClarington TorosSouth Courtice (A)
NT-10Mar 14 20203:30 PMNoviceClarington TorosYork-Simcoe Express (Nottawasaga 2)
O-MA-K4Mar 14 20203:30 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
NT-11Mar 14 20203:45 PMNovicePeterborough PetesMarkham Waxers (Nottawasaga 1)
O-B-K4Mar 14 20203:45 PMBantamQuinte Red DevilsAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
A-09Mar 14 20203:45 PMWhitby WildcatsGrey-Bruce HighlandersErin
E-MA-R5Mar 14 20204:00 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesKingston Jr GaelsCataraqui (Cataraui)
O-P-K1Mar 14 20204:15 PMPeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
E-P-R3Mar 14 20204:30 PMPeeweeMarkham WaxersPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
O-MB-L5Mar 14 20204:30 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersClarington TorosSouth Courtice (A)
NT-12Mar 14 20204:45 PMNoviceAjax-Pickering RaidersOshawa Generals (Nottawasaga 2)
NT-13Mar 14 20205:00 PMNoviceCentral Ontario WolvesQuinte Red Devils (Nottawasaga 1)
O-B-L4Mar 14 20205:00 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
A-10Mar 14 20206:30 PMQuinte Red DevilsRichmond Hill CoyotesIPSC (1)
E-P-S2Mar 14 20206:30 PMPeeweeNorth Central PredatorsClarington TorosSouth Courtice (A)
E-MB-S6Mar 14 20206:30 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
E-MB-R6Mar 14 20207:00 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
E-MB-S5Mar 14 20207:15 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsMarkham WaxersCentennial
E-M-S5Mar 14 20207:15 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressCentral Ontario WolvesScugog (2)
O-M-L4Mar 14 20209:00 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersKingston Jr GaelsINVISTA (Transit)
NT-15Mar 15 20207:30 AMNoviceBarrie Jr ColtsCentral Ontario Wolves (Nottawasaga 2)
NT-14Mar 15 20207:30 AMNoviceClarington TorosRichmond Hill Coyotes (Nottawasaga 1)
NT-16Mar 15 20208:45 AMNoviceWhitby WildcatsPeterborough Petes (Nottawasaga 2)
NT-17Mar 15 202010:15 AMNoviceOshawa GeneralsYork-Simcoe Express (Nottawasaga 2)
NT-18Mar 15 202011:30 AMNoviceCentral Ontario WolvesClarington Toros (Nottawasaga 2)
NT-19Mar 15 202012:00 PMNoviceQuinte Red DevilsBarrie Jr Colts (Nottawasaga 1)
E-P-S3Mar 15 202012:00 PMPeeweeNorth Central PredatorsQuinte Red DevilsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
NT-20Mar 15 202012:45 PMNoviceRichmond Hill CoyotesAjax-Pickering Raiders (Nottawasaga 2)
O-MA-L5Mar 15 20201:00 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
NT-21Mar 15 20201:30 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersWhitby Wildcats (Nottawasaga 1)
O-B-L5Mar 15 20202:00 PMBantamBarrie Jr ColtsYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
NT-22Mar 15 20202:15 PMNovicePeterborough PetesOshawa Generals (Nottawasaga 2)
O-P-L2Mar 15 20203:00 PMPeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
O-MB-L6Mar 15 20203:00 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
O-MA-K5Mar 15 20203:15 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
O-MB-K5Mar 15 20203:45 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr GaelsRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
E-M-R6Mar 15 20204:00 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesNorth Central PredatorsRama
E-MA-R6Mar 15 20204:00 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr GaelsClarington TorosRickard (A)
E-A-T2Mar 15 20204:00 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-MP-L6Mar 15 20204:15 PMMinor PeeweeClarington TorosPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
E-MP-S5Mar 15 20204:15 PMMinor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
E-M-S6Mar 15 20205:15 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressClarington TorosRickard (A)
O-P-K2Mar 15 20205:30 PMPeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-M-L5Mar 15 20205:30 PMMidgetKingston Jr GaelsAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
E-P-R4Mar 15 20206:00 PMPeeweeWhitby WildcatsMarkham WaxersVillage
O-B-K5Mar 15 20208:00 PMBantamAjax-Pickering RaidersQuinte Red DevilsCCC (Pond)
O-MA-L6Mar 16 20206:30 PMMinor AtomQuinte Red DevilsWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
O-MB-K6Mar 16 20207:00 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesKingston Jr GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
O-B-L6Mar 16 20207:00 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressBarrie Jr ColtsMolson Centre
O-B-K6Mar 16 20208:15 PMBantamQuinte Red DevilsAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
E-MP-S6Mar 17 20206:30 PMMinor PeeweeWhitby WildcatsAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
O-P-L3Mar 17 20206:30 PMPeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
O-MA-K6Mar 17 20206:30 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
E-P-R5Mar 17 20207:00 PMPeeweePeterborough PetesMarkham WaxersCentennial
E-P-S4Mar 17 20207:30 PMPeeweeQuinte Red DevilsClarington TorosDarlington
O-M-L6Mar 17 20209:00 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersKingston Jr GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
E-A-T3Mar 18 20206:45 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
O-P-K3Mar 19 20207:00 PMPeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
O-P-L4Mar 19 20207:20 PMPeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
E-P-S5Mar 19 20207:30 PMPeeweeClarington TorosNorth Central PredatorsRama
E-P-R6Mar 19 20207:30 PMPeeweePeterborough PetesWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
E-P-S6Mar 21 20202:00 PMPeeweeQuinte Red DevilsNorth Central PredatorsRama
O-P-L5Mar 21 20202:00 PMPeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
E-A-T4Mar 21 20202:00 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-P-K4Mar 21 20203:30 PMPeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
E-A-T5Mar 22 20201:30 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
O-P-L6Mar 22 20203:00 PMPeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
O-P-K5Mar 22 20205:00 PMPeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
E-A-T6Mar 23 20206:30 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsBarrie Jr ColtsMolson Centre
O-P-K6Mar 23 20208:00 PMPeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesBarrie Jr ColtsMolson Centre
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 05, 4:30 AM, Next Update: Apr 15, 4:30 AM
Printed from etahockey.com on Sunday, April 5, 2020 at 8:49 AM